NosyFred's Serial Numbers List




[ 0-9, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z ]


GEcho v1.11
(Gsetup keys)
(Gsetup keys) Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL gecho s/n: 1411311282 mbutil s/n: 3886165407
Name: 2U! gecho s/n: 475488014 mbutil s/n: 699737661
Name: 4U! gecho s/n: 1691968622 mbutil s/n: 842381677
Name: Me! : GECHO1427322596 : MBUTIL3481302705
Name: Me! gecho s/n: 1427322596 mbutil s/n: 3481302705
Name: NoBoDy! gecho s/n: 1326804516 mbutil s/n: 2896890905
Name: SoMeBoDy! gecho s/n: 796141946 mbutil s/n: 4053313932
Name: TeLLeRBoP gecho s/n: 3821572508 mbutil s/n: 1521357198
Name: Tormentor gecho s/n: 3219175017 mbutil s/n: 2760487261
Name: Xxx! gecho s/n: 1943227044 mbutil s/n: 2525023618
Name: You! gecho s/n: 227420408 mbutil s/n: 1811798054
gecho475488014 mbutil699737661
GFI Faxmaker for Exchange v4.04.25 Licence s/n: DE2-88C6F-19CA4-51010
GFI Faxmaker for NetWorks v6.0.5.5 License s/n: 996-5AC0E-FFF33-00747996-5AC0E-FFF33-00747
GIF Construction Set 32 Beta 1.0q4 Name: peido97 s/n: VYLPB
GIF Construction Set v1.0 N 32 bit. Name: DjPaul [uCF] s/n: okevgbdtcfjl
GIF Movie Gear v2.03 Name: McGyver Universal s/n: LamaKen Site License s/n: mvg2sPLU1175 Personal s/n: mvg2PLU1175
GIF Movie Gear v2.03 (Site License) Name: romeo s/n: mvg2sd4c3412
GIF Movie Gear v2.03 95 Name: Nambulu s/n: LamaKen
GIF Movie Gear v2.5
Name: CoffeeGIF s/n: mvg21012034
Name: Free Field s/n: lamaken
GIF Movie Gear v2.5+ Name: Nop [Phrozen Crew] s/n: mvg2s151417
GK Web Promotion s/n: RBS-925-42
GProxy v1.0 Name: kOUGER! s/n: 4035VSRYVRVASVVDF
GProxy v1.0 Win95 Name: CORE/JES s/n: 4113XSKAJTXOPTSUE
GProxy v1.15 Name: LOMAX s/n: 3627QSTWGCWVXBDWJ
GRBackup Cross Backup Utility v1.90 Win95/NT s/n: 81DF632F843001FE
GSI Max Idea s/n: 622022
GWD Text Editor v1.2 s/n: GTExx/xxx-xxx (x is any number)
Gaffer v1.0 Plugin for 3D Studio Max s/n: 92364 id: 34660 authorization Code: 93646104
Galleria v2.2 OS/2 Name: Cheng Li s/n: 3411-6987-8498-6256
Gallery Effects v1.5.1 Mac s/n: 02-4008-200010087
Gallery Effects v1.52 s/n: 36-1527-303714207
Game Cheating Sys v3.0 Win95 s/n: cs2196
Game Runner v2.0 QEMM/AXIS s/n: 001-17G-67933 label of disk = GAMERUNNER2
Game Runner v2.2a from QuarterDeck
s/n: 000-07A-00009
s/n: 010-17F-95293
Game Runner v2.2a+ from QuarterDeck
s/n: 000-02T-89138
s/n: 000-07A-00009
s/n: 000-32X-891100
s/n: 010-17F-95293
s/n: 011-22F-09990
s/n: 033-CGH-22568
s/n: 103-27E-53601
s/n: 213-07H-70213
s/n: 301-BGE-01356
s/n: 411-822-65822
Game Runner v3.0 from Quarterdeck
s/n: 000-08G-00577
s/n: 000-18G-79741
s/n: 000-18G-79751
s/n: 001-18G-65322
s/n: 006-18B-38309
s/n: 222-08G-90239
s/n: 333-08G-01199
s/n: 444-08G-28999
s/n: 555-08G-89881
s/n: 666-08G-09778
s/n: 777-08G-20989
s/n: 888-08G-10004
s/n: 999-08G-00156
Game Wizard Pro v2.0b s/n: ESD-GW-002001
Game of Stars v2.5 s/n: WV9NBSGY
GameHack v1.0 Name: acpizer/UCF (CTRL+cursor above pic+left click) : s/n: cb8bb7de
Gamma Universe v1.03 Win s/n: UV0103-000-43LPBSW-6548
Garbage Can (01/97)
s/n: 1412967205
s/n: 2414002265
s/n: 2414280255
s/n: 3419127265
s/n: 4417664205
s/n: 5412159215
s/n: 8411266205
Gardian Angel v1.0b Win95
Name: 2U! s/n #1: FE1F s/n #2: 7B54 s/n #3: 3DAA s/n #4: 0000 s/n #5: B8C0
Name: 4U! s/n #1: FE3F s/n #2: 7B74 s/n #3: 3D8A s/n #4: 0000 s/n #5: B924
Name: Me! s/n #1: 0550 s/n #2: 801B s/n #3: C6E5 s/n #4: 0000 s/n #5: 39FB
Name: NoBoDy! s/n #1: BFEO s/n #2: 3AAB s/n #3: 7C55 s/n #4: 0000 s/n #5: 10FC
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n #1: 0BEF s/n #2: 8EA4 s/n #3: C85A s/n #4: 0000 s/n #5: 366B
Name: TeLLeRBoP [TeL/GiS] s/n #1: 348B s/n #2: B1C0 s/n #3: F73E s/n #4: 0000 s/n #5: D2D3
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL [TGA/GiS] s/n #1: 423B s/n #2: C700 s/n #3: 818E s/n #4: 0000 s/n #5: 7599
Name: You! s/n #1: 14D0 s/n #2: 919B s/n #3: D765 s/n #4: 0000 s/n #5: 4E6B
Name: [eGIS] / PCE s/n #1: 8792 s/n #2: 02D9 s/n #3: 4427 s/n #4: 0000 s/n #5: 127C
GatherTalk v1.0 Win95/NT s/n: XTDCX9JW7IU7
GatherTalk v1.01 Name: romeo '97 s/n : KMOTQAR8S9R9 (note : its an "O", not a zero)
GatherTalk v1.5 beta 6 Win95/NT s/n: 98761GU7JVCL
Gatling
Name: Grafx Creations s/n: 0KDEWB8MAJHYD65NN3ZB
Name: Martin Karlsson s/n: 0407HMQ29Z1Q52NJZ4FU
Name: Xerox's CompuTerror s/n: 0B776RWN76AFLT7ME1KW
Gatling FTP 32 Name: renton hammer s/n: 0F3TLHAUMQJLRK8AQWP5
Gatling v1.0 by Sausage Software Name: Authorized User s/n: 0QWCE82H97U1YH76EVK5
Gator Edit v1.2 Name: tHATDUDE! Reg: 66666666 key: 133343023
Gator Edit v1.201 Win Name: MOD Cracking Force s/n: 54919 key/129278
Gator Edit v1.201+ Win
Name: 2U! s/n: 33333 key: 69846
Name: 4U! s/n: 33333 key: 69848
Name: MOD Cracking Force s/n: 54919 key: 129278
Name: Me! s/n: 33333 key: 69857
Name: Misha [UCF] s/n: 33333 key: 78562
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: 33333 key: 74200
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: 33333 key: 76372
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: 33333 key: 76410
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: 33333 key: 86108
Name: You! s/n: 33333 key: 70970
Gear Audio v1.0 s/n: 696969696969696969 Regkey: 9585519558246858
Gear MM Dos, OS/2 and Win s/n: G67658U99
Gear Win95
s/n: G00400E89
s/n: g96690e19
Gear v.4o2/3.32 s/n: G48682059
Gear v3.2 Win95/NT s/n: G12345U69
Gear v3.22 Dos, OS/2 and Win s/n: G18520E99
Gear v3.22/v4.02 Name: Elektrosan s/n: G48682059
Gear v3.23 Dos, OS/2 and Win
s/n: G02632U89
s/n: G79610E99
s/n: G88608U89
Gear v4.0 (CDR) s/n: GA3620U99
Gear v4.0 Win95/NT s/n: G48666E09
Gear v4.01 CD-Writer Win95/NT s/n: G48666E09
Gear v4.01 Dos/OS/2 & Win95/NT s/n: GA1602U19
Gear v4.2 s/n: G44691E890
Gear v4.2 Win95/NT s/n: G10766E69
Generic Cad v2.0b Mac s/n: 72205-4725
GeoBee v1.0 s/n: RCLAB_633562_GEOBEE
GeoBoy v1.2 from NDG SoftWare pw for unzipper is "nxy2K6ndg"
GeoBoy v1.3.1 installshield password: nxy2k6ndg
GeoBoy v1.3.1 Win95 Name: STaRDoGG PC97 s/n: 8135774427229693
GeoFinder Data s/n: 3000442
GeoFinder v2.1a s/n: 100992
GeoPublish Graphic Win Environement s/n: 1000-0022-0278-1056
GeoWorks Ensemble v2.01 s/n: 1000-0022-0278-1056
GeoWorks Pro s/n: 2001-0082-0805-2181
German Assistant v1.0 Mac s/n: M4100441
German Translation Program s/n: 45014774
Get It Right v2.2a Win95 Name: TheForceTeam s/n: RKS-RKS-2910235
Get v1.0 Win E-Mail: anonymous@anon.com s/n: YOPGSW2VTB
GetRight s/n: 232644085076
GetRight v1.0 s/n: 028191158200
GetRight v1.2c
s/n: 028191158200
s/n: 124552157104
GetRight v1.3
s/n: 0281911582GR
s/n: 2185542550AB
GetRight v1.3a
s/n: 2185542550AB
s/n: 815000269493
s/n: R281911582DV
GetRight v1.3a Win
s/n: 000000309258
s/n: 028000159200
s/n: 028191158200
s/n: 218554255000
s/n: 238009000050
s/n: 815000269493
GetRight v2.0
s/n: 136551068192
s/n: 333373036925
GetRight v2.01 & v2.02 & v2.03 s/n: 333373036925
GetRight v2.04
s/n: 000000339228
s/n: 112005244116
GetRight v2.1 Win95/NT s/n: 254002827034
GetRight v2.10
s/n: 000000369298
s/n: 136551068192
s/n: 238000059000
GetRight v2.10 & v2.11 s/n: 000000339228
GetRight v2.11 s/n: 000000369298
GetRight v2.20 s/n: 813000269495
GetRight v2.20 Win95
s/n: 000000319248
s/n: 000000349218
s/n: 111191218147
s/n: 166556743112
s/n: 231646083077
s/n: 410824245818
s/n: 813000269495
GetRight v3.0 s/n: 238009050000
GetRight v3.01
s/n: 231646003057
s/n: 410824215848
s/n: 813000229435
s/n: 813000249415
GetRight v3.01 1/3 s/n: 122006123136 To get it to work before you install over the top of your old copy go in to the registry with regedit and go to
GetRight v3.01 2/3 [HKEY_CURRENT_USER\Software\HeadLight\GetRight\Config] there you will find RegistrationCode double click and change it to the above code
GetRight v3.01 3/3 Also go in to [HKEY_USERS\.Default\Software\HeadLight\GetRight\Config] and do the same. Then install the v3.01 and it will work perfectly
GetRight v3.02
s/n: 046287942212
s/n: 266550749012
s/n: 285282547013
s/n: 815004265493
GetRight v3.0x s/n: 103642317145
GetRight v3.1
s/n: 126559150102
s/n: 228191158000
s/n: 414826243814
s/n: 542004965796
s/n: 744288981574
s/n: 813000249415
GetTime Server v2.1 Name: UNDERWORLD^SNT Licenses: 999 s/n: 3336696000
GetTime v2.01 Name: STARDOGG CHAMPION # of licenses: 1997 s/n: 960541824
GetTime v2.1 Win95
Name: 2U! license: 999 users s/n: 528418784
Name: 4U! license: 999 users s/n: 1397562176
Name: CORE/JES Licenses: 999 s/n: 153224128
Name: JAKE [UCF/RCI/SW97] license: 999 users s/n: 3019124512
Name: ME! license: 999 users s/n: 3438885664
Name: NOBODY! license: 999 users s/n: 836699456
Name: SOMEBODY! license: 999 users s/n: 3830022752
Name: TELLERBOP [TEL/GIS] license: 999 users s/n: 3977170560
Name: THE GUARDIAN ANGEL [TGA/GIS] license: 999 users s/n: 6741696
Name: XXX! license: 999 users s/n: 2730121184
Name: YOU! license: 999 users s/n: 868370720
GetTime v2.1b2
Name: Byte Ripper Licenses/500 s/n: 1547681056
Name: CDWarez Number of Licenses: 500 Registration Code : 488107648
Name: Free Registered Version Licenses: 500 s/n: 2744389984
Name: PC97 Licenses: 500 s/n: 2721059040
Name: Phrozen Crew Licenses: 500 s/n: 789754592
Getright Info 1/4 If you are unable to enter the unlock code, then uninstall get right: select custom then "SELECT ALL" for all of the options.
Getright Info 2/4 Now run regedit.exe and go to: HKEY_CURRENT_USER SOFTWARE HEADLIGHT and delete the key GETRIGHT
Getright Info 3/4 Then go to HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE SOFTWARE HEADLIGHT and delete the key GETRIGHT
Getright Info 4/4 Now install GETRIGHT and USE YOUR VERSIONS UNLOCK CODE!!
Getright v3.1 trial s/n: 122006123136
Ghost Professional Multi-User Win
(Ghost -#e=ghost.env) (Make a file ghost.env with Banner to Address2)
Line#1: Banner : Ghost Professional
Line#2: Switches: ffc-011d-57da
Line#2: Switches: load=y,dump=y,disk=y,peer=y,write=y
Line#3:
Line#4: Keynum : 4701
Line#5: License : BM-1234
Line#6: MaxUsers: 20000
Line#7: Name: madmax!
Line#8: Address1: Brought to you by
Line#9: Address2: Phrozen Crew 97
Ghost v1.6.1 Win
key: 00013580 s/n: MS021234
key: 00014048 s/n: BS979797
Ghost v1.6.1+ & v2.1.4+ For License Enter: BS979797 key: 14048
Ghost v2.04 license: JS123456 s/n: 25240
Ghost v2.1.4 Win
key: 2000 s/n: JM970320
key: 55956 s/n: BM-1234
key: 57644 s/n: MS021234
Gibbon Finger Package v1.0 OS/2
GCPFINGD.EXE: Name: DoH Enterprises s/n: 163-4776-873
GCPFINGR.EXE: Name: DoH Enterprises s/n: 163-4420-950
GCPFNGSU.EXE: Name: DoH Enterprises s/n: 163-4776-873
GCPLM.EXE: Name: DoH Enterprises s/n: 247-4555-177
Gibbon Finger v1.0 OS/2 Name: **** Free License Copy **** s/n: 389-4535-999
Gibbon Talk OS/2
GCPLM.exe: Doh Enterprises s/n: 247-4555-177
GCPTALK.exe: DoH Enterprises s/n: 139-7049-558
GCPTALKD.exe: DoH Enterprises s/n: 139-7049-558
Gif Construction Set
Name: DjPaul [uCF] s/n: okevgbdtcfjl
Name: ED!SON '96 [Xf/UCf] s/n: calwcalw
Gif Construction Set v1.0P(patch 4) Name: AlienSoft s/n: LXLVD
Gif Construction Set v1.0 N 32-Bit Name: DjPaul [uCF] s/n: okevgbdtcfj1
Gif Construction Set v1.0j Win95
Name: a.b.warez s/n: nobs
Name: warez i am s/n: flicker
Gif Construction Set v1.0p
Name: romeo!!! s/n : hohfhohf
Name: romeo!!! s/n : hohfhohf
Gif Converter v2.1.1 s/n: 62-37-77-F4-DE-A8-8B-B2
Gif Converter v2.2 - v2.3.7
s/n: 162-37-77-F4-DE-A8-8B-B3
s/n: 862-37-77-F4-DE-A8-8B-B2
Gif Converter v2.3.7 s/n: 162-37-77-F4-DE-A8-8B-B2
Gif Movie Gear v2.0
Name: CKL!1997 s/n: LamaKen
Name: Killer+Bee s/n: LamaKen
Name: Reveal s/n: mvg2snt-384
Gif Movie Gear v2.0 Win95 Name: {anything you want} Company: s/n: LamaKen
Gif2HTML v1.3 Win95 Company : TheForceTeam s/n: 204534
GifLink (Giflink /register)
Name: Betamax s/n: GK123456445
Name: Okware s/n: GK123456940
GifLink v2.01
Name: *** s/n: GK665577302
Name: --- s/n: GK456456125
Name: ??? s/n: GK678546181
Name: Batman s/n: GK123456449
Name: Me s/n: GK546354872
Name: Nobody s/n: GK740284619
Name: Somebody s/n: GK836433524
Name: Who? s/n: GK989879016
Name: XXX s/n: GK758930120
Name: You s/n: GK010192762
GifLink v2.01+
Name: 2U! s/n: GK480198183
Name: 4U! s/n: GK460386143
Name: ???! s/n: GK700912956
Name: Me! s/n: GK506718232
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: GK610770439
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: GK847643649
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: GK288175311
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: GK181042944
Name: Xxx! s/n: GK585667440
Name: You! s/n: GK292816365
GifLite (GifLite /R)
Name: Betamax s/n: GL123456689
Name: Okware s/n: GL123456798
GifLite v2.0
Name: *** s/n: GL465394682
Name: --- s/n: GL444111370
Name: ??? s/n: GL210000988
Name: Batman s/n: GL757568315
Name: Me s/n: GL868695771
Name: Nobody s/n: GL858576379
Name: Somebody s/n: GL654648094
Name: Who? s/n: GL666666088
Name: XXX s/n: GL665544280
Name: You s/n: GL342452454
GifLite v2.00
Name: 2U! s/n: GL260901983
Name: 4U! s/n: GL385168647
Name: ???! s/n: GL789936803
Name: Me! s/n: GL342697259
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: GL105343889
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: GL275604164
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: GL166651699
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: GL936342256
Name: Xxx! s/n: GL735401840
Name: You! s/n: GL216610183
GifLite v2.10
Name: 2U! s/n: GL210000433
Name: 4U! s/n: GL210000255
Name: ???! s/n: GL210000830
Name: Me! s/n: GL210000698
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: GL210000099
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: GL210000154
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: GL210000575
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: GL210000572
Name: Xxx! s/n: GL210000200
Name: You! s/n: GL210000620
GifSee v1.8
Name: *** bbs: *** s/n: 54915921647800
Name: --- bbs: --- s/n: 57618270647800
Name: ??? bbs: ??? s/n: 73835766647800
Name: Batman bbs: Gotham s/n: 4284343146413117217
Name: Bi$0 from Koruña bbs: Bi$0 from Koruña s/n: 27729248175416923096
Name: Me bbs: XXX s/n: 642470196532964252
Name: Nobody bbs: XXX s/n: 205832461653747114
Name: Somebody bbs: XXX s/n: 2754237486538347612
Name: XXX bbs: XXX s/n: 9634205647800
Name: You bbs: XXX s/n: 1038181973631510
GifSee v2.00 (edit GifSee.cfg) bbs: G.!.$ Name: 4U! s/n: 1054395156472232216
GifSee v2.00+
(edit GifSee.cfg) bbs: G.!.$ Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: 7503193576155814651
bbs: G.!.$ Name: 2U! s/n: 1049390516472434366
bbs: G.!.$ Name: ???! s/n: 1393516146439726126
bbs: G.!.$ Name: Me! s/n: 1156490276477453677
bbs: G.!.$ Name: NoBoDy! s/n: 293855896388844250
bbs: G.!.$ Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: 3814481606351212681
bbs: G.!.$ Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: 383149552637786231
bbs: G.!.$ Name: Xxx! s/n: 174218326645867773
bbs: G.!.$ Name: You! s/n: 1713157746458619598
Gin rummy v4.2
Name: Phrozen Crew 1997 s/n: 393-710-364
Name: razzia [pc97] s/n: 527-633-627
GirlFriend Teri s/n: 240-104343
Global TimeKeeper v1.6
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: -:YfL:!(t:
Name: Phrozen Crew s/n: n#%)qxdMTD
Name: TKC dude s/n: Aa&UT%GU
Global Timekeeper v1.6
Name: 2U! s/n: gFmw$fPR=U
Name: 4U! s/n: !LKc#=sX(+
Name: Me! s/n: 2jHtCFPtV!
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: UF5OXog#pU
Name: Saltine /PC s/n: O=zbm=e^K=
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: $;uZN:x2LT
Name: TeLLeRBoP [TeL/GiS] s/n: 1;V@f5s);#
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL [TgA/GiS] s/n: !LKcH=SXC+
Name: Xxx! s/n: F=yZ&v'ZeQ
Name: You! s/n: %4PxD);Sa)
Global War
bbs: 2U! s/n: VN185TDTJLB
bbs: 4U! s/n: VO892WCDGVM
bbs: ????! s/n: OH173KVODSX
bbs: G.!.$ s/n: KD249BYCJKD
bbs: Gotham s/n: XE287RHXFYU
bbs: Me! s/n: FM906SGCIPB
bbs: NoBoDy! s/n: CP258HXDBRL
bbs: SoMeBoDy! s/n: UM359JGVPID
bbs: Xxx! s/n: KH755XHTZGS
bbs: You! s/n: KB188JWPEUG
Global War (any version)
bbs: ### s/n: ES203YPUFSC
bbs: *** s/n: EG511IKYSYV
bbs: --- s/n: EB492NUXHRN
bbs: 123 s/n: FJ258FNWZZP
bbs: ??? s/n: GV422DTCGFM
bbs: ABC s/n: GQ892HIRTFG
bbs: Gotham s/n: XE287RHXFYU
bbs: Nope s/n: LSI55KFUETV
bbs: XXX s/n: 1V685NSTWDR
Global war (any version) bbs: ?-? s/n: FU4920LHCZD
Go!Zilla v2.1 address_user @under.ground(no space in e-mail address s/n: L3WTALZGVZ
Go!Zilla v2.1 Win
Name: 2U!_GiS@hotmail.com s/n: GVC4IJUAUN
Name: 4U!_GiS@hotmail.com s/n: GVC4IJUAUN
Name: Me!_GiS@hotmail.com s/n: JVC4IJUAUN
Name: NoBoDy!@hotmail.com s/n: H2EXI5IAUN
Name: SoMeBoDy!@hotmail.com s/n: J2GMS5CZBA
Name: TGA_GiS@hotmail.com s/n: K4C4IJUAUN
Name: TeL_GiS@hotmail.com s/n: KMY4IJUAUN
Name: Xxx!_GiS@hotmail.com s/n: YQDE1RSJAI
Name: You!_GiS@hotmail.com s/n: M2LE1RSJAI
Name: xOANON@UCF.COM s/n: 34BZ4JCVQD
Go!Zilla v2.11a adress: stevehsu@tw s/n: X4FWWI21EU
Go!zilla v2.0++ use this "kinda" universal serial email : anon@anon.com s/n: YOPTILNN2C
Go!zilla v2.0, v2.1 - v2.11 adress: romeo@juanda.com s/n: Z2WVWATVYN
Go-Get-It 2.0 Win95 s/n: 7147-5516-5922
Go-moku 95 Win95/NT Name: lgb [cORE'97] s/n: DEE54BCACEF1
GodFather oF CriMe v1.21
sysop: Fred Flinstone bbs: The Ultamed Stallion s/n: M5282
sysop: The Masterboy bbs: The Hackers Paradies s/n: M5282
GodFather of Crime v1.21 sysop Fred Flintstone bss: The Ultamed Stallion s/n: M5282
Gofer Mac s/n: 504209
Gold Digger 1.0 Mac s/n: 3024849 Name: 'Doom'
GoldED v2.42
(edit GOLD242.KEY)
(edit GOLD242.KEY) line #1: REGISTERNAME Batman line #2: 1685731035172C0543100651
(edit GOLD242.KEY) line #1: REGISTERNAME TGA line #2: REGISTERKEY DCD5651620764D7A
line #1: REGISTERNAME *** line #2: 0F281B7B4B764D7356
line #1: REGISTERNAME --- line #2: B7UA1C7C4C764D785D
line #1: REGISTERNAME ??? line #2: 9A9F0E6E5E764D7A5D03
line #1: REGISTERNAME Nobody line #2: 9E767F1E23152912431000517
line #1: REGISTERNAME Somebody line #2: 4F8A621E2C1F2F042B691F4575
line #1: REGISTERNAME TeLLeRBoP line 2#: REGISTERKEY 0AE465142D1628192D7F63496452
line #1: REGISTERNAME Who? line #2: ABAC66192E65416B5B03
line #1: REGISTERNAME XXX line #2: FF32690939764D725808
line #1: REGISTERNAME You line #2: E7DF681E34764D795B
line #1: REGISTERNAME You! line #2: REGISTERKEY 420A681E347B416B5E
line 1#: REGISTERNAME Me! line 2#: REGISTERKEY 514F7C1440764D7A
GoldED v2.50
(Include in GOLDED.CFG the line: "include gold250.key") Make a file named golded.key
line #1: REGISTERNAME *** line #2: REGISTERKEY BF5C1B7B4B764D7256090A
line #1: REGISTERNAME --- line #2: REGISTERKEY 098D1C7C4C764D7256090A
line #1: REGISTERNAME ??? line #2: REGISTERKEY 8F080E5E764D7256090A
line #1: REGISTERNAME Me line #2: REGISTERKEY C9987C144D7A54725609
line #1: REGISTERNAME Nobody line 2: REGISTERKEY AC1B7F1E2315291243100A5C7D5A
line #1: REGISTERNAME Somebody line #2: REGISTERKEY D225621E2C1F2F042B691F457D5A7B51
line #1: REGISTERNAME Who? line #2: REGISTERKEY 5BCD66192E65416B56090A5C
line #1: REGISTERNAME XXX line #2: REGISTERKEY CC07690939764D7256090A
line #1: REGISTERNAME You line #2: REGISTERKEY 87D9681E34764D7256090A
line#1: REGISTERNAME Batman line #2: REGISTERKEY C501731035172C0543100A5C7D5A
GoldED v2.50 A0715+ for DOS and OS/2
REGISTERNAME 2U! REGISTERKEY 4702030440765C0E2603
REGISTERNAME 4U! REGISTERKEY 8C67050440765C0A2003
REGISTERNAME ???! REGISTERKEY 89570E6E5E7B417A2A7500
REGISTERNAME Me! REGISTERKEY D4F67C1440765C1E2303
REGISTERNAME NoBoDy! REGISTERKEY B8657F1E231529124E1C02210350
REGISTERNAME SoMeBoDy! REGISTERKEY D74B621E2C1F2F042B6912497536165B
REGISTERNAME TeLLeRBoP REGISTERKEY 160365142D1628192D7F63497526085B
REGISTERNAME Xxx! REGISTERKEY D5696909397B417A3A7800
REGISTERNAME You! REGISTERKEY 5F3B681E347B417A367800
GoldED v2.50 A0715+ for DOS and OS/2 (01) 1/2 (combined key) (Include in golded.cfg the line: "include gold250.key". Make a file named
GoldED v2.50 A0715+ for DOS and OS/2 (01) 2/2 golded.key and put here in 2 lines with registername and -key)
GoldED v2.50 A0715+ for DOS and OS/2 (02) 1/2 REGISTERNAME The GuaRDiaN aNGeL
GoldED v2.50 A0715+ for DOS and OS/2 (02) 2/2 REGISTERKEY 99726519247A2A1E2E62772C052D62291B7F72154B67611052
GoldED v2.50-A0715+ Dos
REGISTERNAME 2U! REGISTERKEY 45FE030440765C795C04602175
REGISTERNAME 4U! REGISTERKEY CCF1050440765C1F2201
REGISTERNAME ????! REGISTERKEY 1A4F0E6E5E654C675E0200510E3673
REGISTERNAME Me! REGISTERKEY E68F7C1440765C795C046A2D75
REGISTERNAME NoBoDy! REGISTERKEY 27017F1E231529124E1C02577757043C64
REGISTERNAME SoMeBoDy! REGISTERKEY 8F37621E2C1F2F042B6912497551715C167106
REGISTERNAME TeLLeRBoP REGISTERKEY A39E65142D1628192D7F63497551715C186A06
REGISTERNAME Xxx! REGISTERKEY 7C7C6909397B417A5D03072B1752
REGISTERNAME You! REGISTERKEY 1C63681E347B417A5D0307201D52
GoldED v2.50-A0715+ Dos (01) 1/2 Include in golded.cfg the line: "include gold250.key". Make a file named.
GoldED v2.50-A0715+ Dos (01) 2/2 golded.key and put here in 2 lines with registername and -key)
GoldED v2.50-A0715+ Dos (02) 1/2 REGISTERNAME The GuaRDiaN aNGeL
GoldED v2.50-A0715+ Dos (02) 2/2 REGISTERKEY 4EA76519247A2A1E2E62772C052D62291B7F72154B670362551E387A
GoldED v2.50.A0715 Dos/Dos386/OS2 1/3 (edit GoldED.key) SERIALNO 4711
GoldED v2.50.A0715 Dos/Dos386/OS2 2/3 REGISTERNAME EVIL UNCLE
GoldED v2.50.A0715 Dos/Dos386/OS2 3/3 REGISTERKEY 4CA2740728164D1E21737F206843765F6409780A54
GoldED v3.0 Alpha (edit GoldED.KEY) s/n: 7777DK7 Name: Everyone key: 731E74072408340421751F527354752C1E0F
GoldED/2 v2.50-A0715+ OS/2
REGISTERNAME 2U! REGISTERKEY 0D97030440765C1B2E02
REGISTERNAME 4U! REGISTERKEY 390D050440765C012402
REGISTERNAME ???! REGISTERKEY B7040E6E5E7B417A396901
REGISTERNAME Me! REGISTERKEY BF007C1440765C083A02
REGISTERNAME NoBoDy! REGISTERKEY 498B7F1E231529124E1C022E0351
REGISTERNAME SoMeBoDy! REGISTERKEY 92CE621E2C1F2F042B6912497532135A
REGISTERNAME TeLLeRBoP REGISTERKEY 469665142D1628192D7F634975331A5A
REGISTERNAME Xxx! REGISTERKEY BFAE6909397B417A3C7201
REGISTERNAME You! REGISTERKEY 31EC681E347B417A217401
GoldED/2 v2.50-A0715+ OS/2 (01) 1/2 (Include in golded.cfg the line: "include gold250.key". Make a file named
GoldED/2 v2.50-A0715+ OS/2 (01) 2/2 golded.key and put here in 2 lines with registername and -key)
GoldED/2 v2.50-A0715+ OS/2 (02) 1/2 REGISTERNAME The GuaRDiaN aNGeL
GoldED/2 v2.50-A0715+ OS/2 (02) 2/2 REGISTERKEY C4C66519247A2A1E2E62772C052D62291B7F72154B67751F53
GoldMine 10 user Win95 s/n: 30010669-2991
GoldMine Win95 s/n: 13021271-4997
GoldMine v1.0 Win95 s/n: 13037867-5547
GoldMine v2.5a Win
s/n: 10576345
s/n: 10803999/5
GoldMine v3.0 Win95 s/n: 11428171950
GoldWave 3.02 First Name: REALLIFE Last Name: THE ONE AND ONLY s/n: CTORAVC
GoldWave v3.0
Name: Bad Last_Name: Crc s/n: DWLIHS
Name: Bill Last_Name: Gates s/n: QPQXKBB
Name: Byte Last_Name: Ripper s/n: XBSXLEB
Name: Dr Last_Name: Dobbs s/n: EWHLHV
Name: Fire Last_Name: Star s/n: ESKEKY
Name: Me Last_Name: You s/n: WHLVFP
Name: Microsoft Last_Name: Microsoft s/n: OGSPXCC
Name: Peter Last_Name: Gabriel s/n: VBNNOKB
Name: Peter Last_Name: Norton s/n: JPGTNHB
Name: SABOTAGE Last_Name: SABOTAGE s/n: WCGMUWB
Name: UCF Last_Name: Misha s/n: UCVEJY
Name: none Last_Name: none s/n: MLVHKY
GoldWave v3.0 First First Name: Alien Last Name: AlienSoft s/n: FCEUPQB
GoldWave v3.02 Win s/n: XJUINBB Name: fName: MenetZ lName: RCI
GoldWave v3.03 First First Name: AESCULAPIUS Last Name: VENEZUELA 96 s/n: WHFODSC
GoldWave v3.03+ Win
first Name: 2U! last Name: G.!.$ s/n: YPJMIY
first Name: 4U! last Name: G.!.$ s/n: MJBNIY
first Name: Me! last Name: G.!.$ s/n: KGDQIY
first Name: Misha last Name: UCF s/n: BQSFLY
first Name: NoBoDy! last Name: G.!.$ s/n: OWCCQKB
first Name: PaSSed last Name: iNSPeCTioN s/n: LRBOSWB
first Name: SoMeBoDy! last Name: G.!.$ s/n: ADHVTQB
first Name: TeLLeRBoP last Name: G.!.$ s/n: GKGIUQB
first Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL last Name: G.!.$ s/n: WYNDKSC
first Name: Xxx! last Name: G.!.$ s/n: WQRZKBB
first Name: You! last Name: G.!.$ s/n: KAYVKBB
GoldWave v3.22 Name: ROMEO Company : MONTAQUE s/n: MLLIPNB (type without CAPSLOCK on)
GoldWave v3.22 Win Name: jake Last Name: cwc s/n: qmkgjv
GoldWave v3.24
First Name: MIRAMAX Last Name: THE_FORCE_TEAM Password : OVIOXLC
Name: PHROZEN CREW s/n: LIRBQHB
GoldWave v3.24 Win95 first Name: Access last Name: Denied s/n: YCHGPKB
Golded v2.42 (Edit GOLD242.KEY) line: REGISTERNAME Me line: 35AF7C144D7A5F7F5B
Golded v2.42 - v2.50 Name: Bi$0 from Koruña s/n: FB717318456A4D0D3D7F7E450F2C103DF1791B79566603
Golden Bow Text Editor s/n: 925613
Golden ComPass OS/2 (Press and hold C+A+S then hit R) s/n: RFB6409
Good Solitaire v2.1a (press ALT-18)
Name: AquA dude s/n: 85840
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: 143528
Name: Phrozen Crew s/n: 167750
Name: TKC dude s/n: 65540
GoodSol v1.2a
Name: 2U ! s/n: 4455
Name: 4U ! s/n: 4521
Name: AquA /PC s/n: 57424
Name: Me ! s/n: 4818
Name: NoBoDy ! s/n: 15147
Name: SoMeBoDy ! s/n: 20130
Name: TeLLeRBoP [TeL/GiS] s/n: 467847
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: 220050
Name: Xxx ! s/n: 8712
Name: You ! s/n: 8349
Gopher Golf v1.1.0 Name: Reveal s/n: REM33992
Gopher Golf v2.0 Mac Name: Anonymous s/n: MP-7757
Gophergolf Win95v1.2.0 s/n: the riddler 1996! [uCF]/* s/n: 46399
Gotschi PC v1.0 Win95 (German) s/n: 94780
GrabIt Pro Name: /* tHE riDDLER 1996! [uCF] /* s/n: 46399
GrabIt Pro 5.0 Name: TwinHead [TWH/UCF] s/n: 64374
Grabber v1.1
Name: MCVD 1997 s/n : 058729473209
Name: blastsoft s/n: 120743815728
Grabber v2.0.10
Name: Cheops s/n: 113100763150
Name: _RudeBoy_ / Phrozen Crew s/n: 119147598169
Grabber v2.0.12 Name: mRFANATIc [D4C] s/n: 133279771125
GraceLAN Update Manager v5.5 Mac s/n: 794800000000
GraceLAN v2.0 Mac s/n: 14126000000
Grade Quick v4.01 Win Name: Xtremist Inc s/n: BAA228289
GrafCat v1.0b Win
Name: 2U! s/n: decader
Name: 4U! s/n: portland
Name: Floppy of RealLife s/n: answering
Name: Me! s/n: cardboard
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: desktops
Name: RealLife s/n: saayi
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: tokenize
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: hopewell
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL [TGA/GiS] s/n: holycross
Name: You! s/n: stardrek
GrafPapr 01.20 s/n: GP-CSS-01200120
Grand Chess v1.0 Name: Cosmo Cramer s/n: 2811811443
Grand Chess v1.11 Name: TheBrabo s/n: 411313532
GrapIt Pro/32 v5.0x Name: /* tHE riDDLER 1996! [uCF] /* s/n: 46399
Graph Pad Prism v2.01 Win95/NT s/n: GPE69127172
GraphMaster v5.5 Mac s/n: US100000598
GraphSaver v1.0b Win
Name: 2U! s/n: rights
Name: 4U! s/n: shorten
Name: Floppy of RealLife s/n: supplied
Name: Me! s/n: crossing
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: rights
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: tables
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: standable
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL [TGA/GiS] s/n: airplane
Name: Xxx! s/n: sensible
Name: You! s/n: wrist
Graphic Converter v2.x.x Mac s/n: G13375221 Name: ANONYMOUS
Graphic Viewer v2.2 s/n: 16xxx (x is any#) to register the prog.
Graphic Viewer v2.2 Win
s/n: 16001
s/n: 16091
s/n: 16246
s/n: 16333
s/n: 16345
s/n: 16389
s/n: 16666
s/n: 16724
s/n: 16788
s/n: 16939
Graphic Workshop 95 Name: Steve Hsu s/n: 32507
Graphics WorkShop
Name: *** s/n: 1804
Name: --- s/n: 2067
Name: ??? s/n: 3983
Name: Batman s/n: 14231
Name: Me s/n: 11811
Name: Nobody s/n: 16488
Name: Somebody s/n: 17613
Name: Who? s/n: 7697
Name: XXX s/n: 7812
Name: You s/n: 7839
Graphics WorkShop 32 Name: Aesculapius s/n: 30537
Graphics WorkShop 95 Name: WareZoHolicS s/n: 29581
Graphics WorkShop Win95 v1.1w Name: mARQUIS [uF] s/n: 5116
Graphics WorkShop v1.1W Win95 s/n: 26132 Name: >>> MarQuiS De SoiR‚e <<<
Graphics WorkShop v1.1j Win s/n: 65535
Graphics WorkShop v1.1p Win Name: >>>MarQuis De SoiR_e<<< s/n: 26132
Graphics WorkShop v1.1r Win Name: WareZoHolicS s/n: 29581
Graphics WorkShop v1.1t Win Name: Bi$0 from Koruña s/n: 893
Graphics WorkShop v1.1u
Name: Me! s/n: 6149
Name: WareZoHolicS s/n: 29581
Name: You! s/n: 8153
Graphics WorkShop v1.1u Win Name: Bi$0 from Koruña s/n: 693
Graphics WorkShop v1.1u+ Win
Name: 2U! s/n: 2752
Name: 4U! s/n: 2956
Name: >>> MarQuiS De SoiR+e <<< s/n: 26132
Name: BoyWonDer s/n: 31087
Name: ED!SON s/n: 11954
Name: John Doe s/n: 8038
Name: Mavrik '95 s/n: 21355
Name: Me! s/n: 6149
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: 25271
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: 29918
Name: You! s/n: 8153
Graphics WorkShop v1.1w Win Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL [TGA/GiS] s/n: 11551
Graphics WorkShop v1.1x Patch 1 Name: romeo '97 s/n: 29588
Graphics WorkShop v1.1x Win
s/n: 25324 Name: >>> MarQuiS De SoiR‚e >> MarQuiS De SoiR‚e <<<
s/n: 26132 Name: >>> MarQuiS De SoiR‚e <<<
Graphics WorkShop v6.1
Name: G.O.K s/n: 24674
Name: Okware s/n: 13845
Graphics WorkShop v6.X and v7.X
Name: g.o.k s/n: 24674
Name: me s/n: 5923
Graphics WorkShop v6.x and v7.x
Name: All s/n: 4333
Name: C&W s/n: 4421
Name: Me s/n: 5923
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: 1996
Graphics WorkShop v7.0e
Name: ??? s/n: 03983
Name: any s/n: 04141
Name: any s/n: 05889
Graphics WorkShop v7.0f Dos
Name: Me! s/n: 06115
Name: TGA s/n: 07182
Graphics WorkShop v7.0f+ Dos
Name: 2U! s/n: 02718
Name: 4U! s/n: 02922
Name: ??? s/n: 03983
Name: Any s/n: 04141
Name: C&W s/n: 04421
Name: G!$ s/n: 05095
Name: Me! s/n: 06115
Name: TGA s/n: 07182
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: 01372
Name: You! s/n: 09287
Graphics Workshop v1.1r Name: Orthanc[Isengard FORCE] s/n: 24113
Graphics Workshop v1.1u
Name: AlienSoft s/n: 31211
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: 19462
Name: Cracks & Hacks s/n: 30319
Name: Free Registered Version s/n: 18842
Name: GWS s/n: 5161
Name: Sabotage s/n: 21877
Name: Satan s/n: 19749
Graphics Workshop v7.0b
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: 21444
Name: Sabotage s/n: 24129
Graphit v5.x - Graphing Components
Name: BYTE RIPPER s/n: 12429
Name: PCREW RULEZ s/n: 12088
Name: PHROZEN CREW s/n: 11696
Name: REGISTERED s/n: 11857
Graphitti ISDN Toys v1.0a password: WHiSKy
Graveyard Name: -= +ALI-BABA =- s/n: SH1-102848
Gravity News Reader Win95 Name: Creature of Hell serial/Phrozen Crew'97 s/n: 44TN242-4554-243236
Gravity News Reader v1.1b2 by Anawave Win95/NT Name: romeo '97 s/n: 987654321 code: 4463457-7494-487483
Gravity Newsreader v1.1b2 by Anawave Win95/NT Name: ODIN 97 s/n: REBELS code: 449S244-6834-488495
Gravity Verdict Law Office
s/n: G2772C052D62291B7F72154B67751F53
s/n: GV-940606-6996-000111
Great Plains Accounting s/n: MANAGER password: ACCESS
GreenPrint16 v1.2 Edit your Win.INI and add this info to it in the [GreenPrint] section. [GreenPrint] Password=125?7JQX
Gremlin Soft Organizer v1.1 Win s/n: 0466599409
GremlinSoft Organizer 97 v1.12 Name: TERAPHY Company: PC97 s/n: 4858638074
GremlinSoft Organizer 97 v1.32 Name: MCVD 1997 company: NONE s/n : 7139736171
Gremlinsoft Organizer Name: blastsoft s/n: 8242200204 company=blastsoft
Ground Control v1.01 Name: Nop [Phrozen Crew] s/n: 8032-8626-694
Ground Control v1.03b+ Win95 Name: j0b [uCF] s/n: 3474-5150-1776
Group Mail v1.6 Win95 Name: lgb [REVOLT] s/n: 1280240640
Group Mail v1.8 Name: KiLLa [c0re'97] s/n: 196068600
Group Mail v1.86 Win95/NT Name: RTA Team s/n: 7020000
Group Mail v1.9 Name: TheBrabo s/n: GM-403574535-S3F
GroupStart OS/2 s/n: nar1080563
Grouper v2.0
s/n: gr1dv
s/n: grldv
Grunt! v1.0.031+ Name: /\/\ tHE pHARAO%mSH /\/\ BBS_Name: /\/\ m00NSH+Ne /\/\ s/n: 317846782178
Guaranteed Undelete v2.0 Mac s/n: 211252619
Guardian v1.2 Name: JaGGeD EdgE [PC '98] s/n: 1@#3^&8
Guest Book Star v4.3 s/n: GS1013-US173-S7GBS-31337-WW07634
Guest Star v1.0 Win95 s/n: XX1231-EF6798-GH345-12345-123CD12
Gui4PGP v2.0 s/n: 66820 RegName: MARQUIS: UCF97
Guitare Pro v1.0 Name: Saltine [PC] s/n: XTROLIFCAWTRMLI
Guitare Pro v2.01
Name: LOMAX [DSI] s/n: CEGIILNPQTWWWBDDVV
Name: romeo s/n: NANAOBOBOBOBOBPBND



Go to the beginning