NosyFred's Serial Numbers List



[ 0-9, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z ]

HDCopy v2.6d Name: anyone s/n: 242897673
HDSleep v1.41 Name: Gauss s/n: B;;87>=<
HEdit v2.0 Name: FANATIC s/n: 1091373074
HEdit v2.1.11
Name: Phrozen Crew 1997 s/n: 23096926
Name: Yoon s/n: 1313820505
HMView 32bit v1.52 Name: ksyoon comp: home s/n: QBQFISKNWXFO
HMView v1.10 Name: private Company: use s/n: MDHANNLTLYXU
HMView v1.12 Name: private Company: use s/n: NEJEKAQMSYBU
HMViewF v1.1 Name: XXXXX s/n: MXCYKEROFXUO
HOTSPOT v2.0 Name: jake s/n: s400,913,*113
HQ-Fax v9.2beta s/n: 73-2C-2F-22-3F-66-64-58-24-13
HTM Help v4.0.3 Win95 s/n: pikok
HTMASC v2.0 Win
s/n: 61820 Name: MARQUIS
s/n: 64404 Name: :MARQUIS:
HTMASC v2.1 16 bits Name: Cosmo Cramer 1997 s/n: 74723
HTML (Un)Compress v2.0 Name: romeo s/n: yKBM0K4W
HTML Made Easy s/n: 3891-32-40
HTML Media Page Writer v1.1 Name: EzD lastName: DSI s/n: 51A44139159F
HTML Notepad v1.19 Name: DjPaul [uCF] s/n: 2643178319995573
HTML Notepad v2.0 Name: Saltine s/n: 1392946720113471
HTML Notepad v2.01
Name: Phrozen Crew s/n: 4771850665513508
Name: everyone s/n: 8293080260495458
Name: me and only me! s/n: 5834467673184377
Name: surva / pC96 s/n: 0914641308188280
HTML Notepad v2.01 16/32bit
Name: Baloosh/PC s/n: 3842073399263256
Name: Phrozen Crew '96 s/n: 0185996884076935
Name: RCI s/n: 188197
Name: Registered s/n: 0223037276509308
Name: Saltine/PC s/n: 4906596476957822
Name: buckaroo s/n: 7149481450039958
Name: tHATDUDE/PC s/n: 3222306827578958
HTML Notepad v2.2
Name: MCVD [ZIPWAREZ] s/n: 7384490182667814
Name: SiLicon Surfer s/n: 2755112277667562
Name: romeo '97 s/n : 8605782923145223
HTML Notepad v2.3 Name: kOUGER! [CB4] s/n: 195000
HTML PRO 32 v1.5 Name: TheForceTeam s/n: 574A2B0E
HTML Pad v2.01
Name: Registered s/n: 188202
Name: tHATDUDE s/n: 186201
HTML Pad v2.01 Win95
Name: 2U! s/n: 00
Name: 4U! s/n: 00
Name: DYERS EVE [DE!/MCC] s/n: 2020
Name: Me! s/n: 1930
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: 1920
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: 1870
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: 186190
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL [TGA/GiS] s/n: 1860
Name: Xxx! s/n: 1820
Name: You! s/n: 1810
HTML Pad v2.3 Name: jake cwc s/n: 196203
HTML Pad v2.3 Pro Name: Gauss X s/n: 19945182
HTML Pad v2.5b3 Win95
Name: Me! / GiS s/n: 1193118711
Name: NoBoDy s/n: 1192118111
Name: SoMeBoDy s/n: 1187118111
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: 1186119011
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL / GiS s/n: 1186118711
Name: Xxx s/n: 1182118211
Name: You s/n: 1181118511
Name: iCEMAN/uCF s/n: 1197120011
HTML Stylemaker v1.15 Name: xOANON [UCF97] s/n: 235311-DSM-4H46A522
HTML Transit v1.1.0 Win s/n: HTW110-3H-00-310597
HTML Validator v2.0 Name: XAVAGAN s/n: ZxXRKXdK
HTML Validator v2.00 Beta 1A
Name: PhRoZeN CReW '97 s/n: za:a8N1WZ=!!bu35
Name: Registered User s/n: yc5
Name: Saltine/PC s/n: vdEf
HTML Validator v2.01A
Name: AI Internet Solutions s/n: daZBW7T7PTOk
Name: Licensed s/n: L88q484U8CUN
Name: Phrozen Crew '97 s/n: oMdCPl7QLUYY
Name: Registered User s/n: yc5
Name: Saltine [PC] s/n: KLc7TpC3l3a7
Name: Saltine/PC s/n: vdEf
xOANON [UCF97] s/n: 6M8O8M84SP6L
HTML Validator v2.0b Win95 (CSE 3310)
Name: MCVD [ZIPWAREZ] s/n: ScWb>ceLd5VYad}Z
Name: Me! / GiS s/n: s46768qfL6
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: 8sSLN4r7oN5W
Name: [TGA/GiS] s/n: p85rKU5k4K5W
Name: iCEMAN [uCF] s/n: d6UBRN>Szxea
Name: iCEMAN [uCF] s/n: mkMa848K7Mdj
HTML View v1.0 OS/2
Name: Masque Rocks s/n: 10026725594
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL [TGA/GiS] s/n: 10044712517
HTMLed Pro v2.0d Win95
Name: 2U! compa: GiS '97 s/n: C-5170-0067-7710
Name: 4U! compa: GiS '97 s/n: C-5240-0067-9932
Name: Me! compa: GiS '97 s/n: C-5170-0072-5483
Name: Mojo compa: TFT '97 s/n: C-9001-1111-1110
Name: NoBoDy! compa: GiS '97 s/n: C-7060-0114-4330
Name: SoMeBoDy! compa: GiS '97 s/n: C-8190-0134-7643
Name: TeLLeRBoP [TeL/GiS] compa: GiS '97 s/n: C-6050-0222-4222
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL [TGA/GiS] compa: GiS '97 s/n: C-8260-0297-1925
Name: Xxx! compa: GiS '97 s/n: C-5140-0089-2133
Name: You! compa: GiS '97 s/n: C-5240-0089-9912
Name: iCEMAN [uCF] compa: UCF '97 s/n: C-9260-0148-4296
HTMLed v1.5 Name: Gauss s/n: 000007893-2
HVS ColorGIF Export Filter v2.0 for PaintShop/Photoshop Code: 238664390 s/n: 2147418112 how do I change the serial number to 2147418112? this is what you do : A.
HVS ColorGIF v2.0
Step1: run regedit (click on start, click on run, type regedit)
Step2: double-click HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE
Step3: double-click SOFTWARE
Step4: double-click DigitalFrontiers
Step5: double-click HVSColorGIF
Step6: double-click 2.0
Step7: double-click SerialNumber (on the right window) change the values to 00 00 ff 7f
Step8: click on OK and exit regedit
Step9: run HVS ColorGIF Export Filter v2.0 and register with the unlock code provided!
HVS Save JPEG Code: 238664390 s/n: 2147418112 how do I change the serial number to 2147418112? this is what you do : A.
HVS Save JPEG v2.0
Step1: run regedit (click on start, click on run, type regedit)
Step2: double-click HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE
Step3: double-click SOFTWARE
Step4: double-click DigitalFrontiers
Step5: double-click HVSJPEG double-click 2.0
Step6: double-click SerialNumber (on the right window) change the values to 00 00 ff 7f
Step7: click on OK and exit regedit
Step8: run HVS Save JPEG Export Filter v2.0 and register with the unlock code provided! B.
HWinfo v3.00 Dos Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL [TGA/GiS] s/n1: 84BA s/n2: 2BA8 s/n3: 64A4 s/n4: 40EA s/n5: 49B1
HWinfo v3.04 Name: kenny Shu s/n: 4020 EF32 06E9 F1CC 98D7
HWinfo v3.07 Name: MCVD [ZIPWAREZ] #1: 6205 #2: CD17 #3: 97FB #4: B945 #5: 31AE
HaagLanden Scannerprogramma v5.0 s/n: 1830120
HahtSite Application Server v3.0 win s/n: 04-1901-9861-7858
Handy v1.17 32Bits s/n: A5X2:S47T:5P2T:2CV7
HandyCD Audio Player v4.0 s/n: 21101964 key: 35472836
Happy Calendar v1.4 build 87 Name: Cosmo Cramer s/n: 98456296275466169966
Happy Calender v1.4 Name: SiLicon Surfer s/n: 473365184073
Hard Disk Sleeper v1.4
Name: 2U! s/n: `HO_ML[J
Name: 4U! s/n: HHOGMLCJ
Name: ChiangMai s/n: XAIZL^\V
Name: Me! s/n: aXO`]L\Z
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: HHVNVVJC
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: THa^TLST
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: PX`_]IQJ
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: [DXM_KVZ
Name: Xxx! s/n: RQXNPUSJ
Name: You! s/n: SHUNQLPJ
Name: tHATDUDE s/n: aUUMVLST
Hard Disk Sleeper v1.40
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: ^O^^LIDK
Name: Free Registered Version s/n: MW_PWQFH
Name: Phrozen Crew 96 s/n: YKO]^GKI
s/n: LP]KUZGR Name: RCI
Hard Disk Sleeper v1.41 Name: DjPaul [uCF] s/n: 20257699
Hard Disk Sleeper v1.42
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: 00442940
Name: Free Registered Version s/n: 00415578
Name: PC96 s/n: 00388495
Name: Phrozen Crew s/n: 00117209
Name: Steve Hsu s/n: 00143184
HardCopy v1.1 Name: SiLicon Surfer [PC] s/n: CPtMbpVvt4
Hardwood Solitaire II
Name: Card Player s/n: 186191
Name: Lonely Person s/n: 136442
Name: Registered 4 Free s/n: 142348
Name: Updated Version s/n: 184862
Hardwood Solitaire II Information For register, start the and press CTRL K
Hardwood Solitaire II v1.2
Name: Giraffe [PC] s/n: 128642
Name: Giraffe s/n: 134606
Name: Giraffe s/n: 134606
Name: madmax! / PC97 s/n: 154171
Hardwood Solitaire II v1.42
Name: Hardwood Solitaire II s/n: 176913
Name: Hardwood Solitaire s/n: 175493
Name: Phrozen Crew s/n: 128763
Name: Registered Version s/n: 129751
Name: Silver Creek s/n: 174194
Name: Thank You PC97 s/n: 169910
Name: madmax! s/n: 183488
Hardwood Solitaire II v1.42 and v1.62
Name: Phrozen Crew s/n: 128763
Name: Registered Version s/n: 129751
Name: Silver Creek s/n: 174194
Name: Thank You PC97 s/n: 169910
Hardwood Solitaire II v1.63
Name: Homer Simpson s/n: 183905
Name: _RudeBoy_ [PC] s/n: 105638
Hardwood Solitaire VSN v1.63
Name: Evaluation Version s/n: 140828
Name: Freeware Version s/n: 132292
Name: Full Version s/n: 134913
Name: Homer Simpson s/n: 183905
Name: Jesus H. Christ s/n: 163130
Name: King Arthur s/n: 117847
Name: Preferred Customer s/n: 132468
Name: Princess Guinevere s/n: 137018
Name: Silver Creek Entertainment s/n: 116709
Name: Sir Lancelot s/n: 148591
Name: The Queen of Hearts s/n: 100328
Name: The Ace of Spades s/n: 109984
Name: The Enchanted Decks s/n: 186552
Name: The end user s/n: 160454
Name: http:
Secret Card Backs ARACHNID LOPO LUNA TEMPLE TRAGEN Secret Cheat Codes DEJA VU (include the space) plays the same hand over and over again. HWNOSHUFF: same as DEJA VU. WUSS: Instantly win.
Hardwood Solitaire VSN v1.63 Info Press CTRL+K while playing the game
Harvard Graphics v3.0 Win s/n: 16-0300-DSET
Harvard Graphics v4.0 Win95
s/n: 024010006592
s/n: 024020004359
Harvard Montage v1.0 Win s/n: 271010001211
Heart Smart v4.01 name/NiTR8^ s/n: 1547 [by MG Italia]
Hedit 32
Name: Aesculapius s/n: 5840
Name: ED!SON '96
s/n: 22342
Hedit v1.2
Name: John Doe s/n: 22317
Name: fx22 - King of Cracking s/n: 21293
Hedit v1.2 Win NT
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: 4289
Name: Free Registered Version s/n: 1301
Name: Fuck this s/n: 29366
Name: HEdit s/n: 19713
Name: Sabotage s/n: 24678
Name: UCF s/n: 13435
Hedit v1.2 Win95/NT
Name: 4U! s/n: 11498
Name: Me! s/n: 10979
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: 22538
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: 28112
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: 31424
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: 13459
Name: Xxx! s/n: 11724
Hedit v2.0 Win95 s/n: 927096094 Name: mARQUIS [uCF]
Hedit v2.0.04
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: 357518898
Name: Free Registered Version s/n: 873208930
Name: Phrozen Crew 96 s/n: 946824809
Hedit v2.1.11 Name: Freeware s/n: 471665762
Hedit v2.1.11 Win95/NT
Name: 2U! s/n: 2184498
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: 357518898
Name: Free Registered Version s/n: 873208930
Name: Phrozen Crew 96 s/n: 946824809
Name: Pr0metheus - I Bring Fire - s/n: 1917989719
Name: TERAPHY s/n: 1091243268
Name: TeLLeRBoP [TeL/GiS] s/n: 271001677
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL [TGA/GiS] s/n: 1379489569 s/n: 791631410
Name: [Me!/GiS] s/n: 1913391657
Name: mARQUIS [UCF] s/n: 927096094
Name: odin [providence] s/n: 487786296
Hedit v2.1.11 and v2.1.13 Name: CDWarez s/n: 1091371281
Hedit v2.1.13 Name: LOMAX [DARK EMPIRE] s/n: 1817195842
Hedit v2.x Name: Gauss s/n: 1398096148
Helix Express 3.0 Mac
FULL Mode: s/n: 31327 key: BZAG-9QXX-QFWL-CQX1-YAT7-5QL0-ST
SERVER (2 CLIENTS): s/n: 31328 key: BZ42-395F-T8R4-RSYH-CA84-H9BD-YT
Hello Kitty's Big Fun Piano Win s/n: 000-000-000000
Help Development ToolKit v2.5 Win s/n: WQT7YZW6-HDK
Help Express v1.2.1 Name: RED-93457 s/n: TFP-HE-29-04-83
Help Magican Pro v3.0 Win s/n: 97304.300.001
Help Pad v1.0 Name: blastsoft s/n: 6D0C2D34
Help Pad v1.8
Name: Crack Da Warez s/n: 7FFE0031
Name: Phrozen Crew 1997 s/n: B87E6B0F
Name: teraphy s/n: AE77E741
Help Pad v1.8 Win95/NT Name: THERAPHY s/n: 29684AE1
Help Pad v1.8.1
Name: Cosmo Cramer s/n: 0243CAAF
Name: TheForceTeam s/n: FB98D4B9
Help Scribble v2.10 Name: Hank Wang s/n: HScr-987654EC7581E8FB
Help Scribble v3.0.0 (Site License) # of Licenses=1 Name: SiEGE 1997 s/n: HScr-12816DSL01FBA58298D0
Help Scribble v3.0.0 (Site License) # of Licenses=10 Name: SiEGE s/n: HScr-12816DSL0A8D55EBE0C0
Help Scribble v3.0.0 (Site License) # of Licenses=255 Name: SiEGE s/n: HScr-12816DSLFFF814E87E26
Help Scribble v3.0.0 (User License) Name: SiEGE s/n: HScr-12816DA8B731C8F9
Help Scribble v3.2.1
Name: Registered Company s/n: Hscr-9876546E2B029164
Name: Registered Copy s/n: Hscr-987654924AA18D90
Name: Registered University s/n: Hscr-987654C36F57FEA0
Name: Registered User s/n: Hscr-9876544465EFB4AB
Name: astaga [d4c/97] s/n: Hscr-9876548574F4E8D5
Name: romeo [d4c/97] s/n: HScr-9876541CA971AC7C
Help Scribble v3.3.1 Name: Riz la+ s/n: HScr-1234561170C9E3AE To enter the code, go to the ABOUT dialog and doubleclick on the red word "UNREGISTERED!!"
Help Scribble v3.3.1 1/3 Site license for 144 users !!!(there was an error in SUC v1.6. all serialz should start with HScr and not Hscr.
Help Scribble v3.3.1 2/3 If you wish to continue to be registered to single user, then you can use the serialz in SUC v1.6.
Help Scribble v3.3.1 3/3
If you wish to have a site license, then use the following serialz - Name: romeo s/n: HScr-123456SL902830415D30
Name: Registered User s/n: HScr-123456SL906FAABB502C
Help Writer's Assistant Name: Steve Hsu s/n: 7319
Help Writer's Assistant Standard v1.10 Win (HWAWin.exe /S) Name: tHATDUDE! s/n: 4554
Help Writer's Assistant v1.10 Win
Name: !!!!!! s/n: 957
Name: ?????! s/n: 1677
Name: Me!!!! s/n: 1181
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: 3036
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: 6070
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: 6159
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: 16268
Name: XXxxx! s/n: 2917
Name: You!!! s/n: 1561
Help Writer's Assistant v2.1 Win95 Standard Edition Name: You!!! s/n: 1561
Help Writer's Assistant/Standard
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: 10439
Name: CracK Da WareZ s/n: 11886
Name: Free Registered Version s/n: 12383
Name: Sabotage96 s/n: 6577
Help! v2.0 s/n: 6949477
HelpMatic v3.1a
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: HM194284317
Name: Free Registered Version s/n: HM407960573
Name: Phrozen Crew s/n: HM194284317
Name: Saltine s/n: HM407960573
HelpMatic v3.1a Win
Name: 2U! s/n: HM30734169
Name: 4U! s/n: HM31100053
Name: Me! s/n: HM38600675
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: HM107569809
Name: Saltine [PC] s/n: HM198126099
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: HM141048198
Name: TeLLeRBoP [TeL/GiS] s/n: HM285389433
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL [TGA/GiS] s/n: HM408509399
Name: Xxx! s/n: HM66041975
Name: You! s/n: HM64029613
HelpScribble v3.0.3 Win95/NT
Name: Phrozen Crew 97 s/n: HScr-012345SLFF785ACBB723
Name: madmax! s/n: HScr-012345SLFFDFF281EC6C
HelperWare v4.1 Win Name: ODIN 97 s/n: 1326
HelperWare v4.2
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: 7434
Name: Free Registered Version s/n: 15610
Name: PC97 s/n: 1813 (Click the Ordering Information tab on the main screen)
Name: Phrozen Crew s/n: 8225
Name: Saltine [PC] s/n: 7581
Name: qq qq s/n: 3388
Here & Now v1.0 Win95 s/n: HNW00372
Hex WorkShop s/n: JN11MARQ
Hex WorkShop v1.0 Win
s/n: 839134729 Name: >>> mARQUIS <<<
s/n: 9N001045
Hex WorkShop v2.0 Win95 s/n: JN11mARQ regName: compa:
Hex WorkShop v2.1 Win95 s/n: SY000CB4
Hex WorkShop v2.10 Name: CracK Da WareZ s/n: JN11mARQ
Hex WorkShop v2.2 Win Name: Mister WIL s/n: 15239167810
Hex WorkShop v2.20 (b5 32-bit) Name: >>> mARQUIS <<< s/n: JN11mARQ org: dEUTSCHE bANK aG
Hex WorkShop v2.20+ s/n: MK121212
Hex WorkShop v2.53
s/n: 9Q-2EASY Name: Nop [Phrozen Crew] comp/
s/n: MK121212
Hex WorkShop v2.53 32 s/n: SYAESCUL
Hex WorkShop v2.53 Win95/NT
s/n: 60666UCF
s/n: A9123ICE
s/n: C4815UCF
s/n: MK121212
s/n: SY-MDS95
s/n: SY-lgb97
s/n: SY000000
s/n: SYICEMAN
s/n: SYREVOLT
s/n: SYTGAGiS
Hex WorkShop v2.54 s/n: MK121212
HexDecCharEditor v1.0b3 Name: Rizla+ [Phrozen Crew 1997] s/n: 6309082
HexEdit/2 v1.04 OS/2 Name: **** Free License Copy **** s/n: 99999 key: 7DWA999A
HexWeb Typograph v1.0 Win95 Name: MegaDoc UCF s/n: 954D3A33CD165967
HexWeb Typograph v2.0+ Name: Nop [Phrozen Crew] s/n: BA3C6AF20E1F3A63
Hexer v1.01 s/n: 871220
Hi-Cross v2.6 Win s/n: 67657 licensnr: 163240
HiJaak Graphic Suite s/n: RBSMZN7X
HiJaak Graphics 95 Win95
s/n: 3TP0ZNUD
s/n: RTSGZWHW
s/n: RYEGHW59
s/n: SBE4H6HM
s/n: SVHV3V5H
HiJaak Graphics Suite v1.0 Win95
s/n: 17EPHF1C
s/n: KB3M56KT
s/n: RBEM5W1R
s/n: RBEM5WIR
HiJaak Graphics Suite v3.0 Win
s/n: 3B0P3WFA
s/n: 3YEM0WH1
s/n: E7S4ZFF3
s/n: EB0GSWUT
s/n: RYRMEF5W
s/n: RYS4EKUU
HiJaak Import v1.0 Win s/n: 1Y89UW5W
HiJaak Morph v1.0 Win s/n: RYEGHW59
HiJaak Pro 95
s/n: 0ts4zkhh
s/n: KB0GUFFK
s/n: RYEGHW95
HiJaak Pro v3.0 Win
s/n: OBEPSF5B
s/n: RJAJH2F4
s/n: RYXJ595D
HiJaak Pro v4.0 Win95 s/n: 0TS4ZKHH
HiJaak v2.04 Win s/n: RB2DZ9U5
HiProf v1.01 Win95/NT License Key: a120-62f8-e64d
Hijaak Graphics Suite Win
s/n: HGJS 3 SU CH EB0GSWUT
s/n: HJGS 3 SU CH 3YEM0WH1
s/n: RYS4EKUU
Hijaak Pro Win95 s/n: RYEGHW59
Hijaak Pro v2.0 and v3.0 Win s/n: RYXJ595D
Hijaak Pro v4.0 s/n: EYEVEV1B
Hijaak Pro v4.0 Win95 s/n: 32750D73
Hippie 97 v1.1 Win95 Name: ODIN 97 Company: THE FORCE TEAM Registration ID: CRACKED s/n: 46844AR4A655607
Hippie v1.1+ Name: j0b [pC] s/n: 000000R3X4XAF08
HitMeLite HTML editor s/n: 901-URVC-6106-KUW
HitNrun v1.03 s/n: 21664
Hitchcock v1.0 Mac s/n: NPW-2TYG-L92
Hockey Pong v1.2 Name: Riz la+ s/n: 337100602
Holiday Lights v2.1
Name: BAREFOOT Reg: WINGMAN
Name: DON METZLER Reg: DUNES
Name: SOFTWARE PIRATE Reg: (ANYTHING YOU WANT : HOW NICE!)
Holiday Lights v2.2
Name: NUZ s/n: DAC0065
Name: PHROZEN CREW s/n: SC8927W
Name: REGISTERED VERSION s/n: MS0853D
Name: REGISTERED s/n: BM0215M
Holiday Lights v2.2 Win95
Name: s/n: LIGHTHOUSE
Name: BAREFOOT s/n: WINGMAN
Name: DON METZLER s/n: DUNES
Name: SOFTWARE PIRATE s/n:
Holiday Lights v3.1 Name: Sam Anderson s/n: 541766471295
Holiday Lights v3.11 Name: romeo [d4c/97] s/n: 327297032012
HollyWood FX -setup- v2.05C Win95/NT Name: XFORCE COMPANY : XFORCE s/n: WE LOVE XFORCE NOTE: first 100
Hollywood FX v3.0 s/n: H3043211W
HoloGate v1.1.6b2 Mac s/n: Z8ZVCGHBVY3PXE
Home Budget v2.2 Name: tHATDUDE s/n: 956242
Home Budget v3.0 Name: SiLicon Surfer [PC] s/n: 1954480
Home Design v1.1 Win s/n: 0530140311
Home Legal Advisor s/n: 4231BFSW0
Home Stretch v3.2 s/n: 417693
Home Stretch v3.3 Win95/NT s/n: 417693
HomePage Publisher v1.0e OS/2 Name: Masque Rox s/n1: 1-1-64916 s/n2: 945B-92FD-1836-AC62-6327-061D
HomeSite v2.0
Name: All s/n: 392671918880
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: 314807347712
Name: Phrozen Crew s/n: 080204478512
Name: Registered s/n: 154891435853
Name: Xet s/n: 234625972809
Name: ZIPWAREZ s/n: 353536286788
Name: emx97 s/n: 926395489000
Name: me s/n: 236048161560
Name: surva / pc96 s/n: 160615394280
Name: surva s/n: 500396183994
HomeSite v2.01 Win95
Name: 2U! s/n: 515853279408
Name: 4U! s/n: 512538356295
Name: Me! s/n: 515112544642
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: 589778221996
Name: Phrozen Crew s/n: 080204478512
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: 581575727563
Name: TeLLeRBoP [TeL/GiS] s/n: 595955214003
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: 204206772433
Name: Xxx! s/n: 511115227858
Name: You! s/n: 519308958870
Name: surva / pc96 s/n: 160615394280
HomeSite v2.0b3 Name: Steve Hsu s/n: 688310348426
HomeSite v2.5
Name: BLASTSOFT s/n: 214876342180
Name: GASP Registration #: 963720173220
Name: GASP s/n: 963720173220
Name: SiteMaster s/n: 318928153485
HomeSite v2.5 Pre-Release
Name: Aphex Twin [Vandals] s/n: 380926081480
Name: majik s/n: 311248462903
Name: romeo '97 s/n: 900717307129
HomeSite v2.5 Win95
Name: ACP
Name: CORE97/JES s/n: 561224679491
Name: EMX97 s/n: 926395489000
Name: Me! s/n: 236048161560
Name: ODIN 97 s/n: 943101112542
Name: PC97 s/n: 941342470888
Name: TeLLeRBoP [TeL/GiS] s/n: 503633322960
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL [TGA/GiS] s/n: 740615587067
Name: iCEMAN [uCF] s/n: 342150004983
Name: romeo '97 s/n: 900717307129
HomeSite v2.5a (as opposed to v2.5) user Code: John Smith s/n: 263793523030
HomeSite v2.x Name: Gauss s/n: 560658112436
HomeSite v3.0 s/n: HS30E-5027239867
HomeWise v2.12 Win95 Name: Andre Lagua s/n: 23470674
Homesite v2.5a Name: PhaNToM s/n: 710276326927
HoneyQ s/n: 7652136-1855231048
Hordes v1.0 Win Name: any s/n: Zoom
Horizon HTML Editor v1.0 Win
Name: ACP s/n: 002CC70B
Name: ACP/PC96 s/n: 009D0365
Name: AssHole s/n: 00C6B85F
Name: ME! s/n: 0031864F
Horizon Web Text v1.0
Name: ACP! s/n: 0047E76B
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: 014177AB
Name: Free Registered Version s/n: 02CEDEC3
Name: PC96 s/n: 004530FB
Name: Phrozen Crew 96 s/n: 01AC9DF3
Horizon Web Text v1.06 Name: jake cwc s/n: 00E026B9
Horizon Web Text v1.25+ Name: MCVD [ZIPWAREZ] s/n : 01666D61
Horizon Web Text v2.0 Name: romeo '97 s/n: 00E48F2F
Horizon Web Text v2.2 Name: Cosmo Cramer s/n: 015E4A11
Hot Banners v2.0.0 Beta s/n: 17455 23077 24521 25495 34453 42205 43927 46829
Hot Chili v2.0 Name: pank s/n: 1765-7654-8765
Hot Chilli v1.0 & v2.0 Name: Darklord s/n: 1765-7654-8765
Hot Chilli v2.5 Name: RegoR[UCF97] s/n: 1765-7654-8765
Hot Corner v1.11 Win95 Name: Homo Austriacus s/n: 3096-30006-2531-489
Hot Corner v1.2 Win
Name: 2U! s/n: 442-3466-727-161
Name: 4U! s/n: 446-3506-727-161
Name: ED!SON s/n: 926-8306-1717-341
Name: Me! s/n: 528-4326-727-161
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: 1282-11866-727-161
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: 1648-15526-727-161
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: 1660-15646-1761-349
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: 3088-29926-1673-333
Name: Xxx! s/n: 828-7326-727-161
Name: You! s/n: 806-7106-727-161
Name: tHATDUDE! s/n: 1426-13306-727-161
Hot Corner v1.5
Name: Frog's Print s/n: 2324-22286-2553-493
Name: MCC s/n: 528-4326-1475-297
Name: PST/MCC'97 s/n: 1418-13226-1211-249
Name: Psychotron/MCC s/n: 2784-26886-1475-297
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: 3088-29926-1673-333
Name: XAVAGAN s/n: 1142-10466-1717-341
Name: fx22 97 s/n: 1038-9426-1211-249
Hot Corner v1.5 Win
Name: ED!SON '96 s/n: 1290-11946-1189-245
Name: JYNX [GRS] s/n: 1668-15726-2047-401
Name: kOUGER! cRACKING 96 s/n: 2728-26326-1189-245
Hot Disk s/n: 00545-HD-10
Hot Dog Express v1.03
Name: Jonh Bruno s/n: 0CWTKEEN2WJLRXYW6W0N Order Number: 9706022326020000791
Name: Roger Robit s/n: 0M6T6PDHZTAZBZQMY5Y4
Hot Dog Pro v4.5 s/n: 64541178986608931348513843795445
Hot Dog WWW Editor v1.0024 s/n: ODZN3AJFHX1U35KPJ8VZ
Hot Dog WWW Editor v1.0026 s/n: ODY1AWRZZL9MZ93JQ8WV
Hot Dog express v1.02 Name: Legends Never Die '97 s/n: 02FVL2RK3681BYA5PQJ3
HotButtons v1.01 s/n: 6110-9050
HotDog Express Name: Waldo Capinski s/n : 0F384H0Z3N8LE91J17HZ
HotDog Express(the newest) User Name: Roger Rabit s/n: 0M6T6PDHZTAZBZQMY5Y4
HotDog Pro Beta v2.0 Win95/NT Name: LsW ViCE97 s/n: 0MAYN7V27KAF4VPWV0X5 Order #: 9707311814010000084 Reg Key: 58886761296432837687805462795830
HotDog Pro v1.0028 Name: Psychotron/MCC s/n: 2784-26886-1475-297
HotDog Pro v2.0 1/2 Name: Computerror Company Name:
HotDog Pro v2.0 2/2 Expiry Date: (Leave Blank) Registration key: 02DMU1NUE8R8UCFXD6AD
HotDog Pro v2.07 Win95 Name: R. David Stirling Code: 0DY1AWRZZL9MZ93JQ8WV CO: (ANY) Date: (NONE!)
HotDog Pro v2.07 Win95 (02) 1/2 Name: Pascal AMRAM compa:
HotDog Pro v2.07 Win95 (02) 2/2 empire Date: s/n: 0DZN3AJFHX1U35KPJ8VZ
HotDog Pro v2.07 Win95 1/2 Name: R. David Sterling compa:
HotDog Pro v2.07 Win95 2/2 empire Date: s/n: 0DY1AWRZZL9MZ93JQ8WV
HotDog Pro v2.51 Web Editor Win95 Name: Andre Lagua Expire Date: (Leave Blank) Registration key: 03PU48N03A13VZJU5X0D
HotDog Pro v2.52 by Sausage Win95 Name : (Anything you Like) Expiry Date: (Leave Blank) s/n: 0PYDTTPX4BRMKBJ81QR4
HotDog Pro v3.0
Name: CCosta s/n: 0AEZ3625400AB18VXTNT
Name: PoD s/n: 04TCPYH8102VEMQQM5PF
HotDog Pro v3.0 Win95 Name: Gerald D Chun s/n : 0DH9FA81LQ8VHZM97J20
HotDog Pro v3.0.17 32 Name: PoD s/n: 04TCPYH8102VEMQQM5PF
HotDog Pro v3.0.19 by Sausage Win95
Name: John Company Name: (Anything you Like) Expire Date: (Leave Blank) s/n: 098D4M2A8Q95R2PT0CT3
Name: Xerox's CompuTerror s/n: 0H5N1XLZBEJVF954RJB7
Name: Xerox's CompuTerror s/n: 0JADLR26AQRNYRPAQF4N
Name: generation-x s/n: 0KC2AYN3ZYJMWXAEK0RT Name: Paralise s/n: 04AMWVFA9V1CXVL4TLT6
HotDog Pro v3.0.7 Name: PoD s/n: 04TCPYH8102VEMQQM5PF
HotDog Pro v3.0.7 32 Name: PoD Expiry Date: (Leave Blank) Registration key: 04TCPYH8102VEMQQM5PF
HotDog Pro v3.08 - v3.09 Name: Grafx Creations s/n: 0HTM1A4EDY8C8D8DY7MT
HotDog Pro v3.08/v3.09 Name: PoD s/n: 04TCPYH8102VEMQQM5PF
HotDog Pro v3.2 Name: PoD Company Name: (Anything you Like) Expiry Date : (Leave Blank)Registration s/n: 04TCPYH8102VEMQQM5PF
HotDog Pro v4.0 FINAL Name: Breed s/n: 026E0RNHE1RY8PTLX7TM Order Number: 9708070130030000006 Registration key: 44916748291441434682444512985418
HotDog Pro v4.02 Win95/NT Name: Shock s/n: 021HUJ772YA593E9KBJE
HotDog Pro v4.03
Select register offline, and type s/n: 84951648470431586188854382496904
s/n: e29c6af68ffd1674af797e0a11d983ff
HotDog Pro v4.54 s/n: 12871867496931905766404558924334
HotDog Standard v2.xx by Sausage Win
Name: Computerror Company Name : (Anything you Like) Expiry Date: (Leave Blank) s/n: 02DMU1NUE8R8UFCXD6AD
Name: Xerox's CompuTerror s/n: 0CCBJP0C6T8NAW7EZY7T
HotDog Web Page Editor v3.0.X Name: PoD s/n: 04TCPYH8102VEMQQM5PF
HotFax Message Center v3.0 Win95 s/n: 99215-HF-30
HotKey v1.0.365 Name: NiTR8^ s/n: IJ]W?]
HotLine Beta5 NetScrawl v1.0 Name: [k]rack Works s/n: FXXEBGMHWIMROD
HotLine Client v1.2 GM
Name: Hotline v1.2 pw: UZWFSVCSOGWIUC
Name: [k]rack Works s/n: XKSVPSCATQOSMD
HotLine Server v1.2 GM Name: [k]rack Works s/n: FIWRMMKEDFHDOD
Hotdog s/n: 0dzn3ajfhx1u35kpj8vz Name: Pascal AMRAM
Hotdog Pro v3.0 Name: Roman Ivanov s/n: 0QF47EQFX289ZEDQN0HC
Hotdog Pro v3.0 Win95 Name: PARASITE 96 s/n: 04TCPYH8102VEMQQM5PF
Hotfax s/n: 99215-HF-20
Hotline Client v1.2.x User name:anonymous Unlock code: JTLDONNVQHNZGC
Hotline Server v1.2 User name:anonymous Unlock code: TYSOMJHPLFBBIC
Hoyle Mac s/n: 117360000000000
HsLink DLP (for Procomm+ v2.x Win)
s/n: 0001 Code: BSB258H
s/n: 0002 Code: BLJ3N2A
s/n: 0003 Code: BNT1CXV
s/n: 0503 Code: BMTJQSS
s/n: 0801 Code: BTG1U0P
s/n: 1134 Code: B3Z6WQ
s/n: 3129 Code: BX81BKH
s/n: 33333 Code: AQM7KL6
s/n: 4694 Code: A01CQ0E56
s/n: 65533 Code: AW16MYL
HsLink DLP Win
s/n: 0002 Code: BLJ3N2A
s/n: 0003 Code: BNT1CXV
s/n: 0503 Code: BMTJQSS
s/n: 0801 Code: BTG1UOP
s/n: 0907 Code: BGWU56I
s/n: 1134 Code: B3Z6WQ
s/n: 3129 Code: BX81BKH
s/n: 33333 Code: AQM7KL6
s/n: 4694 Code: A01CQ0E56
s/n: 65533 Code: AW16MYL
HsLink ExTerNal s/n: 00654
HsLink v1.21
(type HSLINK (brand) **** *******)
s/n: 0001 1S2B58H
s/n: 0002 1L3JN2A
s/n: 0341 0LZ5T3B
s/n: 0631 0VIBRJ1
s/n: 0801 1T1GU0P
s/n: 0907 1GUW56T
s/n: 1134 0136ZW0
s/n: 1234 0KZ97YC
s/n: 2410 06ZN05L
s/n: 3129 1X18BKH
HsLink v1.21 beta 9
s/n: 0345 Code: 1R4I7IJ
s/n: 123 Code: 1E7H7P9
s/n: 2467 Code: 10UBWJY
s/n: 3456 Code: 1FTXOTY
s/n: 3576 Code: 1PUMRK8
s/n: 43867 Code: 1SAGFZZ
s/n: 59863 Code: 1SGI804
s/n: 65437 Code: 164GI56
s/n: 6798 Code: 1AI958
s/n: 777 Code: 1EU00Z7
HsLink v1.21+C9+
( type this at your prompt) HsLink (brand) 0001 1S2B58H
HsLink (brand) s/n: 0002 1L3JN2A
HsLink (brand) s/n: 0341 0LZ5T3B
HsLink (brand) s/n: 0631 0VIBRJ1
HsLink (brand) s/n: 0801 1T1GUOP
HsLink (brand) s/n: 0907 1GUW56I
HsLink (brand) s/n: 1134 0136ZW0
HsLink (brand) s/n: 1234 0KZ97YC
HsLink (brand) s/n: 2410 06ZN05L
HsLink (brand) s/n: 3129 1X18BKH
HsLink v1.21bC9 ( type this at your prompt) HsLink (brand) s/n: 0001 1S2B58H
Hugo Plus v8.0 Win s/n: 096056 Code: WIFR80 1094
Hurricane '98
s/n: 07-K08355
s/n: 07-K08721
Hurricane 98 s/n: 07-K10922
Hurricane v1.0 Win s/n: 07-A21292
Hurricane v1.01 Win
s/n: 07-A17222
s/n: 07-A17280
Hurricane v2.0 s/n: 07-A16491
Hurricane v2.0 Win95 s/n: 07-A16490
Hurricane v2.01 Win95 s/n: 07-E109951
HyCD v4.7
s/n: OPRWSXCXXBC
s/n: RSUZVCDAAZB
Hyena v1.43 WinNT s/n: KWS1234567
Hyper Access v2.01 s/n: WA13441537
Hyper Access v2.1+ Win
s/n: PWA66600D3
s/n: WA1000018A
Hyper Access v3.1 Dos s/n: P91716F9
Hyper Access v8.1 Win95/NT s/n: NA20143493
Hyper Maker Viewer v2.1 Name: XXXXX s/n: NRQBOAMQXTJN
Hyper Matter v1.0 Plugin for 3D Studio Max Dongle_id: 4660 s/n: PBZ01V5EMUG13
Hyper Text Builder v1.0 s/n: 5142-5141-7546
HyperChat v3.0
Name: 2U! bbs: G.!.$ nodes: 3 s/n: 1inregw1w2eo74
Name: 4U! bbs: G.!.$ nodes: 3 s/n: 7fs9ok1w2eo74
Name: Me! bbs: G.!.$ nodes: 3 s/n: zwdubo1yualfk
Name: NoBoDy! bbs: G.!.$ nodes: 3 s/n: 6o56kqqskn6s
Name: SoMeBoDy! bbs: G.!.$ nodes: 3 s/n: 1rpagpc1xdyex0
Name: TeLLeRBoP bbs: G.!.$ nodes: 3 s/n: 1yw3pmso0gruo
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL bbs: G.!.$ nodes: 3 s/n: 1vwqkqsdsx2rk
Name: The Pharao bbs: Dementia nodes: 3 s/n: 1etq3v4s84scw
Name: Xxx! bbs: G.!.$ nodes: 3 s/n: 1w33ouoeikyz4
Name: You! bbs: G.!.$ nodes: 3 s/n: 1ydsow41rm3mlg
HyperMarker HTML v1.3 Name: Registered company: User s/n: YVSSTXEEMLXH
HyperSnap
Name: ED!SON '96 s/n: 1362368468
Site Code: 1944870098
Site Code: 2064763500
World-wide Code: 1944804562
World-wide Code: 2064697964
ncopies=10000 Name: Byte Ripper Single user Code: 406696639
ncopies=100000 Name: Free Registered Version Single user Code: 1781434217
ncopies=255 Name: Phrozen Crew 96 Single user code/579908608 Site code/1501831890 World-wide Code: 1501897426
s/n: 1362417620
s/n: 1362483156
HyperSnap DX Pro v3.10 Beta 7 Name: CU98 s/n: LKCN-TNOO-VQQQ-UYQQ-UYQQ-UYQQ-UYQG LicenseType: Single User NumberCopies: 1
HyperSnap DX Pro v3.10.03 Name: tKC/PC '98 Key: RSZN-TUYV-SETW-RFIB-ATAN-NRUG Unlimited World-Wide license
HyperSnap DX v3.08 type: Unlimited World License Name: ArtMedia s/n: WUJL-ZPVW-DYUM-RXBF-YVIL-OYMT
HyperSnap v2.55 32bits Name: tHATDUDE! Single User Licence Number of Licensed copies: 1 License: 1640011797
HyperSnap v2.60 Name: providence! single: 2094551020 Site: 2094501868 World: 2094436322
HyperSnap v2.7 (SnapShot/32) 1/2 Name: Saltine single machine: 1789198551
HyperSnap v2.7 (SnapShot/32) 2/2 single user: 396477350 site license: 396526502 world wide license: 396592038
HyperSnap v2.70 Licence=Single user licence (1) Name=xygorf [cb4] s/n: 633474307
HyperSnap v2.75
Single User License (1 copy): s/n: 1138731567
Site License: 1138682415
World-Wide License: 1138616879
license: 396592038
HyperSnap v2.79
Name: ODIN 97 single: 376839082 site: 376789930 world: 376724394
Name: romeo '97 s/n : 481224021 Single: 203302157 Site: 203253005 World-Wide: 203187469
HyperSnap v2.79 Win95
Name: 2U! Single User License Number of Licensed Copies: 1 s/n: 1817185000
Name: 4U! Single User License Number of Licensed Copies: 1 s/n: 1884293864
Name: ChiangMai Single User License Number of Licensed Copies: 1 s/n: 1334878421
Name: ED!SON '96 Number_Copies: 1 Single: 1362368468 Site: 1362417620 World: 1362483156
Name: Me! Single User License Number of Licensed Copies: 1 s/n: 1571812376
Name: NoBoDy! Single User License Number of Licensed Copies: 1 s/n: 1047645098
Name: Saltine [PC] Number_Copies: 1 Single: 203302157 Site: 203253005 World-wide s/n: 203187469
Name: Saltine single machine s/n: 1789198551 single user s/n: 396477350 site s/n: 396526502 world s/n: 396592038
Name: SoMeBoDy! Single User License Number of Licensed Copies: 1 s/n: 479651243
Name: TeLLeRBoP Single User License Number of Licensed Copies: 1 s/n: 83128629
Name: You! Single User License Number of Licensed Copies: 1 s/n: 1509276951
Name: kOUGER! [CB4] Number_Copies: 1 Single: 1578234621 Site: 1578185469 World: 1578119933
Name: providence! Number_Copies: 1 Single s/n: 2094551020 Site s/n: 2094501868 World s/n: 2094436322
Name: xygorf [cb4] Single User License Number of Licensed Copies: 1 s/n: 633474307
HyperSnap v3.0 DX Unlimited Site License
Name: Friendship Copy s/n: QMSWATWFYHJYFBPBGPARRYRE
Name: HyperSnapDX s/n: QMSWATWAMFZGMXBGZYSGWCTD
Name: Hyperionics s/n: QMSWATWAMFZGONCUYGDFEPHE
HyperSnap v3.00 DX
Name: Freeware Version s/n: ZDEINSEZGUMPRPTOQICUPNQW
Name: REGISTERED site : KQZNMUYRWNWOILNVMAKGOHCI world: PAVMMZFYNTFBEPHJLNVFDWRJ
HyperSnap v3.00b DX Name: GLoW s/n: 1605214647
HyperSnap v3.02 DX Name: jackkuo s/n: FDYF-JNRC-NRFR-JBUE-HVSL-XHIO unlimited site licence
HyperSnap v3.02 DX Site licence Name: Freeware Version s/n: VATYZWMVLRWQGB-SDIXRXJYAG
HyperSnap v3.02 DX World-Wide licence Name: Freeware Version s/n: WUJLZPVCTBSOOS-YTBQPBRKRY
HyperSnap v3.05 DX Win95
Name: -= +ALI-BABA =- unlimited World License s/n: FTUBFMOOXSTTEK-USCACACNMG
Name: Art Media unlimited world-wide s/n: WUJL-ZPVW-DYUM-RXBF-YVIL-OYMT
Name: Glow unlimited site s/n: ZIFPRLDZUPJRNFFJEQLVHWQP
Name: Me! unlimited site s/n: JVOVTQQNVILBSK-OCHTBDIEPF unlimited world-wide s/n: RSZNTUYUMMGQEG-UHJWCOQNVY
Name: SNiKkEL unlimited site s/n: JVOVTQQPNWHVXP-IWKEOQFBOS unlimited world-wide s/n: RSZNTUYGTFRFZU-LMEOMGVDGL
Name: TeLLeRBoP [TeL/GiS] unlimited site s/n: JVOVTQQZAJEPHP-ARUMBIGMSN unlimited world-wide s/n: RSZNTUYVXPCHMD-VUDITXSUDN
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL [TGA/GiS] unlimited site s/n: JVOVTQQZHJRJZX-UEVOEKGOHQ unlimited world-wide s/n: RSZNTUYVNVFXBF-QGTLVWNWOO
Name: jackkuo unlimited site s/n: FDYF-JNRC-NRFR-JBUE-HVSL-XHIO
Type: "UNLIMITED WORLD WIDE LICENSE" Name: -= +ALI-BABA =- s/n: FTUBFMOOXSTTEK-USCACACNMG
HyperSnap v3.05.1 DX Register to: Art Media s/n: WUJL-ZPVW-DYUM-RXBF-YVIL-OYMT
HyperStudio v2.0.4 Mac s/n: MAA001AZT126147 101M-101392
HyperStudio v3.06n Win
s/n: mgc010azi101848
s/n: mgc010azi201847
s/n: mgc010azi301846
s/n: mgc010azi401845
s/n: mgc010azi501844
s/n: mgc010azi601843
s/n: mgc010azi701842
s/n: mgc010azi801841
s/n: mgc010azi901840
Hypersnap v3.07 DX Unlimited World-Wide License Name: The Power Of The Dark Side s/n: SHMR-JOGX-KOAO-UPEB-PHVD-JLRE
Hyperware Speedkit v4.75 & v4.91
s/n: SNFBBSUPD
s/n: SNFBBSUPDIBM


Go to the beginning