NosyFred's Serial Numbers List




[ 0-9, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z ]


I Can't Forget It! ( ICFI ) v1.01 s/n: 101-772
I Page LT
s/n: IP23206664 activation/348170
s/n: IP24323752 activation/890295
s/n: IP56107784 activation/693800
s/n: IP76772706 activation/7754880
I SHADOW s/n: 001220
I Spy v2.11 Name: Saltine [PC] s/n: t6a97f
I-Publish v1.05 s/n: BPFE-106-100-0000Q5
I-Share v2.0 Artisoft s/n: 99960005000 Verification key: 02EA-2030-9D49
I-Share v2.5 s/n: 99020001425 Verification key: DEEC-0357-65C4
I-Share v4.5 Artisof Win95 s/n: 01111111111 key: 0000FFC342DE
I-Spy v2.11 Win Name: Blastsoft s/n: a4276k
I-View Pro v2.31 Name: Lover Boy company: Free Field s/n: 5858150886266654
IBM BookManager Library Reader v2.0 Win s/n: 5799-PXY
IBM PL/I Personal Entry Version OS/2 Warp s/n: 10H7819
IBM PL/I Professional Edition OS/2 Warp s/n: 10H7848
ICCD CD Player v3.1a s/n: ICCD30220572
ICCD CD Player v3.1b s/n: ICCD30220572
ICCD CD Player v3.2 Win95
Name: Me s/n: ICCD390
Name: Registered s/n: ICCD31018124309
Name: You s/n: ICCD3638
Name: [MCC] s/n: ICCD300060
ICCD CD Player v3.2a
In the \Windows\iccd\cdbase.icd [Registration] Code= ICCD30783243 Name= DRIVER8
Name: +surva s/n: ICCD3628976
ICCD CD Player v3.3 RegCode Name: PHROZEN CREW s/n: ICCD3037537703233
ICCD CD Player v3.3a Name: ROMEO '97 s/n: ICCD3135290217 (type without CAPSLOCK on)
ICCD CD Player v3.3b
Name: PC '97 s/n: ICCD3041585
Name: PREMIERE s/n: ICCD307486776
Name: REGISTERED s/n: ICCD31018124309
Name: THE KEYBOARD CAPER s/n: ICCD3334557271361282655
Name: TKC/PC '97 s/n: ICCD33708511169
ICCD CD Player v3.3b Win95
Name: JAMMER [UCF] s/n: ICCD3165824144426
Name: LEDDY s/n: ICCD360600
Name: ODIN '96 s/n: ICCD358899090
Name: ODIN OF REBELS s/n: ICCD358899030302233
Name: PC97 s/n: ICCD30491
Name: Samson [Dsk] s/n: ICCD3665594147736
Name: TERAPHY s/n: ICCD33078502
ICE.NFS v1.52 Win95/NT s/n: AQdQDeDQHQDRD]DQjQdRDUDQ compa: O]dREItQC]dREA
IDATE v4.00 Name: Registered s/n: 5884074
IDATE v4.20 UID: 5884074 Name: (whatever)
IDEAcomm Client Midrange s/n: B22243
IDEAcomm Client Midrange s/n: B22243
IDIZ v2.0 s/n: 30157-00108
IGES v5.3 plugin Win s/n: iges-8074abb2
IGS Utility Pack (http
INET v1.5
Name: 2U! s/n: 1788466834
Name: 4U! s/n: 4174434127
Name: ???! s/n: 2597658409
Name: Me! s/n: 3739168886
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: 1817646005
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: 23805133
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: 2036507653
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: 8894747380
Name: Xxx! s/n: 2489105731
Name: You! s/n: 2123874679
INI Manager To register type in 17XXX where X = any number you would like it to.
INI Manager v2.7
s/n: 17529
s/n: 17xxx (Pick any number for the "x" field!)
INI Manager v2.7 Win
s/n: 17001
s/n: 17091
s/n: 17178
s/n: 17246
s/n: 17333
s/n: 17345
s/n: 17389
s/n: 17666
s/n: 17724
s/n: 17788
s/n: 17939
INI Manager v2.70 Name: heretic-x s/n: 17666
INIT Info Pro Mac s/n: B102131444366
IP Sentry v3.0.45 Name: [what you want] s/n: CgKenDMgGiGiLo
IP Subnet Calculator 1.1 Name: FANATIC'98 s/n: 2448-52P0-4556
IPhone v4.0 s/n: V1PPJYJTVQ3YMSGHGMX5b5Z/CF4B is the password for 31/12 1999
IPhone v4.5 s/n: V1Q3-RC537-09FB-SA46F-E02C/5BFC
IPhone v5.0 s/n: V1Q7-SC97-NNNN-LX-0000-3BFF/A2BE
IPhone v5.0 build 144 by VocalTec's s/n: V1Q7-SC97-NNNN-LX-0000-3BFF/A2BE
IPlot v8.0 client by Intergraph win s/n: 9014503500355
IRC Handler v2.0
Name: Crack Da Warez s/n: 1615100
Name: Phrozen Crew 1997 s/n: 1846082
Name: teraphy! s/n: 1898910
IRC Paint v1.2 Name: romeo [d4c] s/n: 10000 key : SIHKYBCB
ISDI v3.x Enter: "ISDI.EXE 000056ED0000 ISDI.INI"
ISDI v3.xx (ISDI 000056ED0000 ISDI.ini) s/n: 000056ED0000
ISDN Capitel v1.00 (Press CTRL-ALT-F5) Name: /FiReHaWk/UCF s/n: 52b3bd3f353b730a532f
ISDN HighWay Control Center + Teles CAPI v2.98 s/n: 900N 7449 9052 8010
ISDN Multi Protocol Router WinNT
s/n: mxr029609
s/n: mxr029609 (Code for september) key: btwpwoobxfonif
ISDN PM v2.8 OS/2
Name: Mikel-Man s/n: 150.107113.151214.150132
Name: Stefan van der Eijk s/n: 18.477.15994.152111
ISDNTALK v1.x (create LICENSE.INI) Line#1: [LICENSE] Line#2: ; hACKED bY tHE riDDLER! [uCF] Line#3: SERIAL=FF19961501960001 Line#4: CHECKSUM=AAB2035C5B9E58C2
ISEXPRESS Win95/NT Name: [DoOm]-SI Comp/Space Invaders
ISP Dialer v1.2 Name: CDWarez Code: In the mail
ISPA v3.x Enter: "ISPA.EXE 56ED00000000 ISPA.INI"
ISPA v3.xx (ISPA 56ED00000000 ispa.ini) s/n: 56ED00000000
ISpy Name: jake cwc s/n: 7ak6ff
IWare Connect key: GKY$YKYKYTSK s/n: 20696
IZE v2.01 Name: Frog's Print s/n: 1597042750
IavaDraw v3.1 Win95/NT User: AdEpt / Fatigue s/n: 231548001
Ice View v3.3 Name: UNICITY s/n: 12341234123456504C474E5A60
IceZModem v0.6 Dos Name: SLA s/n: 14928284275
IceZModem v1.02 Name: Potman '95 s/n: 1306561065
IceZModem v1.02 Dos
Name: ELiTE1 s/n: IBAIDBM8CICDGDEMK
Name: Potman '95 s/n: 1306561065
IceZModem v1.1 Name: tHATDUDE s/n: I8AIABIKCCMDGDEEGKDKD
IceZModem v1.10 Dos
Name: Me!!!! s/n: MIAACBAKCM9DAMECK
Name: You!!! s/n: MHAACBCGG7DAMECK
IceZModem v1.21 Dos
Name: !!!!!! s/n: AEAACBAKCADDAMECK
Name: : !!! s/n: A9AANBAHCAPDA8ECK
Name: ?????! s/n: DHAD8BD9CDBDDNECK
Name: Me!!!! s/n: MIAACBAKCM9DAMECK
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: MHAIABIACIPDMNEA8CM
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: MHAIIBIBCGKDMAED9KDA9CI
Name: TGA!!! s/n: IMAACBIKCGMDAMECK
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: MIAMDBIPCGMDI7EEAKGD8EG
Name: XXxxx! s/n: G8ACHBCNCGLDC9ECK
Name: You!!! s/n: MHAACBCGG7DAMECK
Name: [TGA/GiS] s/n: GGAA8BICCG8DIMEKCDHEGEN
IceZModem v6.0 beta Name: SLA s/n: 1-49282-84275
Iceview '95 v2.0 Name: Free Use s/n: 98749764564147746869255B7A6D
Icon Clock v2.6 Win95 s/n: doehuw
Icon Clock v2.9 Name: ThE STaRDoGG CHaMPioN [PC] s/n: 820126218
Icon Drive II v1.0 Name: MCVD 1997 s/n: 333637301451705
Icon Drive II v1.0 Win95/NT Name: lgb [REVOLT] s/n: 686053576549637
Icon Drive II v1.1
Name: OD0BRd8. s/n: 987654321
Name: iLJOR s/n: TX8R1A
Icon Drive v1.0 Name: Yoon s/n: 93959675
Icon Drive v1.0 Win95/NT
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: 907890918563148
Name: Free Registered Version s/n: 747671828270563
Name: PC97 s/n: 38415266
Name: PUBLIC ENEMY / Parasite s/n: 334939503351355
Name: Phrozen Crew s/n: 947791451190821
Icon Drive v1.1 Name: Plushmm s/n: a446VDbF
Icon Edit Pro v4.0 Name: Mad Jester s/n: 1208790
Icon Extract v3.2 Win95 s/n: 04666 Name: BREED
Icon Extract v3.3
s/n: 04567
s/n: 04XXX where XXX = any 3 digits you want it to be
Icon Extract v3.3 Win
s/n: 04001
s/n: 04091
s/n: 04139
s/n: 04246
s/n: 04333
s/n: 04345
s/n: 04389
s/n: 04666
s/n: 04724
s/n: 04788
s/n: 04861
Icon Extractor Name: xOANON [UCF97] s/n: 1-REY-9B
Icon Extractor v1.0 Win95 Name: xOANON [UCF97] s/n: 1-REY-9B s/n: 7-REY494 s/n: 7-REY538 s/n: 2-REY112 s/n: 3-REY405 s/n: 1-REY290 s/n: 5-REY181 s/n: 2-REY713 s/n: 1-REY931 s/n: 4-REY449 s/n: 4-REY748
Icon Extractor v3.0 Name: The Keyboard Caper organization/Phrozen Crew '98 s/n: 4208104252
Icon Fun Express v2.23 Name: -=JUANDA=- s/n: IfE21649538917
Icon Heaven v2.0 OS/2 Name: Cheng Li s/n: FIM49367
Icon Magician v2.1 Win95
ID: IMG-2152-53C6 s/n: B0B4
ID: IMG-61AA-7AA7 s/n: 4B2A
Icon Master v3.0 15XXX where XXX = any 3 digits you want it to be
Icon Master v3.0 Win
s/n: 15109
s/n: 15129
s/n: 15168
s/n: 15255
s/n: 15335
s/n: 15444
s/n: 15492
s/n: 15531
s/n: 15555
s/n: 15790
s/n: 15993
Icon Master v3.30 Win Decomprime file .ZIP - Erase: SETUP.EXE SETUP.LST TOPCAT.EXE - Run the program - Exit program - In ICONE.FIL add 3 spaces to .main (1st line) [by MG Italia]
Icon Obtainer v1.2 Name: Cosmo Cramer 1997 s/n: 00000701
Icon Obtainer v2.0 Win95 Name: ODIN 97 s/n: 00000220
Icon Scan v2.4 Win95/NT
Name: CORE/JES s/n: IfE21649531186
Name: Revolt97 s/n: IfE21649531364
Icon Thief
Name: 2U! s/n: 140874
Name: 4U! s/n: 141551
Name: ???! s/n: 161961
Name: Me! s/n: 157192
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: 420868
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: 657579
Name: TeLLeRBoP [TeL/GiS] s/n: 2546946
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: 2336392
Name: Xxx! s/n: 243067
Name: You! s/n: 235241
Icon Thief v2.0
Name: AquA dude s/n: 769071
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: 1240941
Name: Phrozen Crew s/n: 1493778
Name: TKC dude s/n: 569880
IconEdit v2.20 Decomprime file .ZIP - Erase: SETUP.EXE SETUP.LST TOPCAT.EXE - Run the program - Exit program - In ICONE.FIL add 3 spaces to .main (1st line) [by MG Italia]
IconFun Express v2.21 Win95
Name: 2U! s/n: IfE21649511649
Name: 4U! s/n: IfE21649511651
Name: CORE/JES s/n: IfE21649531186
Name: Me! s/n: IfE21649511692
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: IfE2164952377
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: IfE21649535214
Name: TeLLeRBoP [TeL/GiS] s/n: IfE21649574341
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL [TGA/GiS] s/n: IfE216495109593
Name: Xxx! s/n: IfE21649515669
Name: You! s/n: IfE21649515658
Name: blastsoft s/n: IfE21649535421
Name: xOANOn / uCF-97 s/n: IfE21649558594
IconFun Express v2.23 Win95 Name: TheForceTeam s/n: IfE21649547099
IconFun Express v2.30 Win95 Name: TheForceTeam s/n: IfE21649547099
IconLOC v5.0 Name: romeo '97 s/n : 022565646948
IconScan v2.4 Name: LOMAX [DARK EMPIRE] s/n: IfE21649574222
Idea Fisher v1.0 Win s/n: W12203-0512
Idea Fisher v5.0
s/n: W04044-0080
s/n: W28665-3543
IdentaFone v3.6 Name: Daniel Gay s/n: 0658KAWLR407HMCMHU8D
Identi-Filer v4.5 Name: NOMADS ROOM CRACKING CREW s/n: 5581459
Identi-Filer v5.01 Name: TWINHEAD s/n: ID0653102
Idrisi v2.002 s/n: D111111LOMAX59248880EJLIO
Idyle PhoneBook Pro v2.31 Win95/NT Name: R. D. Berger s/n: 7DF648122C01071EED22E5
Ignition CD v1.02 Win95 Name: MCVD [ZIPWAREZ] s/n: POF1MQI593
Ignition CD v1.2 Name: LOMAX [DARK EMPIRE] s/n: FTDB91XE5K
Ignition CD v1.3 Name: TiTAN '97 s/n: AG17L5UX9T
Ignition CD v1.3 Win3.x Name: LOMAX [DSI] s/n: GSSUC7SYSI
Igor v1.2.8 Mac s/n: 7506
ImProces v4.5
(Create IMREG.key with 2 lines) line #1: MarQuiS De SoiR‚e line #2: 56560
line #1: BEAVIS & BUTTHEAD line #2: 19329
line #1: BlowJob line #2: 004809
line #1: DWEEP line #2: 001865
line #1: Joost Tempelman line #2: 022350
line #1: Kurt Cobain line #2: 011462
line #1: OKWARE line #2: 002742
line #1: RAY COKES line #2: 5769
line #1: TWISTED EXISTENCE line #2: 021420
line #1: VJ Maria line #2: 005456
ImProces v4.5 Create IMREG.KEY with 2 lines line #1: MarQuiS De SoiR‚e line#2: 56560
ImProces v4.5+
(Create IMREG.key with 2 lines) line #1: MarQuiS De SoiR+e line #2: 56560
line #1: BEAVIS & BUTTHEAD line #2: 19329
line #1: BlowJobline #2: 004809
line #1: DWEEP line #2: 001865
line #1: Joost Tempelman line #2: 022350
line #1: Kurt Cobain line #2: 011462
line #1: OKWARE line #2: 002742
line #1: RAY COKES line #2: 5769
line #1: TWISTED EXISTENCE line #2: 021420
line #1: VJ Maria line #2: 005456
ImPulse Universal
Name: 2U! s/n: 3804947343
Name: 4U! s/n: 3804947343
Name: ???! s/n: 1608947343
Name: Me! s/n: 3804947343
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: 1911547343
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: 1911547343
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: 5349147343
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: 5349147343
Name: Xxx! s/n: 1608947343
Name: You! s/n: 1608947343
ImagN Win v1.01l 1/2 edit IMView.ini and reboot Windows and it's reg for 250 users.
ImagN Win v1.01l 2/2 Line#1: RegisteredTo=Riz la+ Line#2: Company=Rizanthemum Line#3: SerialNumber=FH9-JKL9-AAAB-G Line#4: RegNbr=542452742015
ImagN' v1.01p Name: Saltine [PC] company: Phrozen Crew '98 ser#: A2Y-456N-CAB7-1 reg#: ELT00QYB5
Image Cast s/n: ABMS-MRDY-WAWR-R0 Registration #: WB-1245-2615
Image Commander v1.0 Win s/n: 100SPW3H07A10380
Image Explorer v1.4 Win email: tga_gis@hotmail.com s/n: HXSFBLJS
Image Option v2.0 (Cheyenne NT trial) s/n: XXLXC-C14XL-XX9XM-M7XER
Image Pals GO! v2.0 Win s/n: W905-823-28103
Image Pals v1.3 Win s/n: UNAE4-30371-01376
Image Pals v2.0 Win
s/n: RINE9-40271-02875
s/n: RINE9-40295-02358
s/n: RNAE9-40302-01417
s/n: UINE9-40409-06811
s/n: do_it-00025-00000
Image Q v2.2 Win s/n: 901172
Image Viewer v1.3 Decomprime file .ZIP - Erase: SETUP.EXE SETUP.LST TOPCAT.EXE - Run IMAGE.EXE - Exit program - In IMAGE.FIL add 3 spaces to .main (1st line) [by MG Italia]
Image Viewer v1.4 Enter 37xxx (x is any#) to register the prog.
Image Viewer v1.4 Win95
s/n: 37091
s/n: 37246
s/n: 37345
s/n: 37389
s/n: 37623
s/n: 37724
s/n: 37788
s/n: 37939
Image Viewer v2.7 Name: MJ@ucf.com s/n: lgwdhypd
Image WIZ ( Sausage ) Name: Xerox's CompuTerror s/n: 0H069U4A0J2Z07XU97JN Name: Arnold Hansen s/n: 0JAWXMCM3V8MYMWAQNCT
Image WIZ Plus Win95 Name: Xerox's CompuTerror s/n: 0CMR3BMU9WUZCJ99V38F
Image Wiz by Sausage Software Win95/NT
Name: Scottie Breed s/n: 0ABYE37RCUAFBZ71U4P3
User Name: Authorized User s/n: 04ZMBT57NH1TDALWJ4A2
Image-IN Scan and Paint ToolKit s/n: 100-0FVV-1U20
Image-IN Win 3/95/NT s/n: 100-05DG-0ERG
Image-IN v3.2 s/n: 100-05DG-0ER4
ImageAXE Pro s/n: I2034005A
ImageAXS v5.5 Mac s/n: RC23V7
ImageKnife Control v1.0 by Olympus Win
s/n: zUpY
s/n: zYpU
ImagePals s/n: OXXC9-400993-30436
ImageVieWin95
Name: Bad Crc s/n: 2169687610019110912
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: 2482857868183646208
Name: Free Registered Version s/n: 743305044748664832
Name: Fuck Portugal Telecom s/n: 2382823116809175040
Name: ImageView s/n: 595474967052681216
Name: Sabotage96 s/n: 2767700339288178688
ImageVieWin95 v1.0 Win Name: mARQUIS [uCF] s/n: 3966793938072764416
ImageVieWin95 v1.0 Win95 s/n: 3966793938072764416 mARQUIS [uCF]
ImageVieWin95 v1.2 Win95 Name: mARQUIS [uCF] s/n: 3966793938072764416
ImageView 95 v1.0 s/n: 3966793938072764416 (19 Spaces) Name: mARQUIS [ucf]
ImageView 95 v1.2 Name: tHATDUDE s/n: 2680075210151033856
ImageView v1.1a
Name: All s/n: 655533590
Name: Me s/n: 749305726
Name: Phrozen Crew '96 s/n: 041351394
Name: Saltine s/n: 935225930
Name: You s/n: 816761732
ImageView v1.2 Win95
Name: 2U! s/n: 27659396641824
Name: 4U! s/n: 311504961048992
Name: ChiangMai s/n: 1801538302079139840
Name: Me! s/n: 917543279323008
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: 8685500818299289600
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: 1792876711130431488
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: 3063851966072291328
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: 4716301900889194496
Name: You! s/n: 151419001020456960
Name: mARQUIS [uCF] s/n: 3966793938072764416
ImageWiz Plus Name: Rodney Phipps s/n: 09EDD0Z88BR8FY9AP74N
ImageWiz by Sausage Name: Arnold Hansen s/n: OJAWXMCM3V8MYMWAQNCT
ImageWiz v1.1 Name: Shock s/n: 0JXEZ7D1RCH1R6JA5VVE
ImageWolf Name: Blackflag s/n: IW1-859026
Imagepal s/n: RNAE9-40302-01417
Images Incorporated s/n: 15-1001-000000001
Imagination Network v2.24 by Sierra
s/n: 00564
s/n: 00765
s/n: 00810
Imagination v2.2.24 s/n: 00765
Imagineer Technical v1.00.03.11 Win95/NT s/n: 95000004003043
Impact v1.0 Mac s/n: 3119496
ImpotWin v2.0 Win
s/n: 27DU3
s/n: A7V18
s/n: F1A26
s/n: S6T23
In Control v3.0 Mac s/n: 3000-0001343-8
In Control v3.5 Mac s/n: 3500-9800000-1
In Watch 95 Name: jake cwc s/n: 15772
In-Joy v1.0 OS/2 Name: Masque s/n: a18ed371745c9fcaab11c46c3fdba98e141f
In-Joy v1.1 OS/2 Name: Jim Gannon s/n: 04ec40e117bdf90931c59dea3f24748a1448
In-Joy v1.12a OS/2
Name: -=Masque=- s/n: 4b1d63ad9f360e4e2563a23fdda2216fa144
Name: DiAblO s/n: a6fc8be7ad03aa83fed08caa40ba598614af
InCharge OS/2 s/n: MFL456789BWL
InCube s/n: 462-853-572-511-461 Code: 419-436-855-506-486
InCube v1.18 Win
Location_Line_2: (blank) License_Request_key: 148-278-770-275-505 Authorization_s/n: 267-842-536-358-549
Name: John robinson Company: 8437 east wood Drive Location_Line_1: Phoenix, AZ 85260
InFo Accelator v3.0a Win s/n: 9-04950437-01-F7YYOK
InSite s/n: I0101318S
InSite v1.0
Name: Anyone s/n: 706027403397
Name: Cracked s/n: 726373703314
Name: Generic s/n: 316075471539
Name: Me! s/n: 388026635006
Name: Phrozen Crew '96 s/n: 838912185807
Name: madmax! s/n: 839473005743
Name: romeo '97 s/n: 711920258285
InSync CoSeeeion Remote v7.0 s/n: 26290008786
InWatch v1.0 Win95
Name: 2U! s/n: 15212
Name: 4U! s/n: 15214
Name: Crack Da WareZ s/n: 16182
Name: ED!SON '96 s/n: 15764
Name: Me! s/n: 15255
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: 15696
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: 15911
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: 15981
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: 16759
Name: Tired of Registrations s/n: 17247
Name: You! s/n: 15394
Name: [NCG] s/n: 15508
Name: byte ripper s/n: 16138
Name: fire star s/n: 15908
Name: free registered version s/n: 17338
Name: sabotage s/n: 15850
Name: satan s/n: 15547
Name: tHATDUDE! Reg: 15896
Name: united cracking force s/n: 17086
InWebstigator v1.0
Name: ByteRipper Email: bripper@none.none s/n: 1p1301000000
Name: Free Registered Version Email: FRV s/n: n3o2q0000000
Name: Gauss X email: email@somewhere.com Code: 9lnmo0000000
Name: PC97 Email: PC97 s/n: 096k30000000
Name: Phrozen Crew Email: pc97@phrozencrew.org s/n: 83po21000000
InWebstigator v1.0 Win95 Name: kOUGER! [CB4] e-mail: kOUGER! [CB4] s/n: 9E89B0000000
Incredible Machine II s/n: 002004110706154
Individual Training WinWord s/n: PN0650011036
Inet Conference v2.1 s/n: V1Q4S/9FDF
Inet Neighborhood v1.1.30 Win95/NT s/n: 1234-1122223344555
InetSnoop v1.01 Win95
Name: 2U! s/n: 3B4A827
Name: 4U! s/n: 3C08DF3
Name: CracK Da WareZ s/n: ACO74F48
Name: ED!SON s/n: 1300B1BC
Name: Me! s/n: 5618349
Name: Nobody! s/n: 2BCB188D
Name: Somebody! s/n: 498134A6
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: 486A6C17
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: FCD9AC58
Name: Xxx! s/n: 103F20C0
Name: You! s/n: EF36FA0
Infini-D v3.0 Mac s/n: 01-5029-7811
Infinite Disk s/n: CP913BC13351
Infinite Disk Proffesional v3.0 s/n: CP931BC12208
Info Depot v2.0 Mac s/n: 120D-02087574-00
Info PM v1.32 OS/2
Name: 2U! s/n: 991463388069
Name: 4U! s/n: 991463398105
Name: ???! s/n: 991463559141
Name: Bingo Bongo s/n: 991485965269
Name: John Doe s/n: 991484018928
Name: Me! s/n: 991463518928
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: 991474646469
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: 991485190128
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: 991485210246
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: 991506354528
Name: Xxx! s/n: 991464961928
Name: You! s/n: 991464931705
InfoMiles v2.3 OS/2 Name: DoH Enterprises s/n: 54118764
InfoModeler v1.5 Desktop Version Win s/n: 1090-003800
InfoSpy Win95 v2.xx RegStat: TUBFJ10660 in INFOSPY.INI (Twinhead)
InfoSpy v2.61 Edit c:\windows\infospy.ini. Add this to the last line: RegStat=RMBGJ8370
Infodex Name: Care Bears s/n: FBDE7E0A13345836 network: 100
Inforia Quest s/n: #=info678oria#player
Inipro v3.0e In INIPRO.INI (directory C:\WINDOWS sostituire ngEcran=xxx con ngEcran=1) [by MG Italia]
Inline Sync Mac s/n: 122343
Inocolan 4 Win NT Single Server s/n: HXKXG-X14CE-XX9KC-M7XWY
Inoculan v2.5 s/n: IL20 346002
Inscriber/cg for Fast v1.1a s/n: 456456564456456
Inspiration v4.0a Win s/n: 1633D1233H4551
Inspiration v4.1 Mac s/n: 1634D1233F4531
Inspire Remora 98 v0.98 Name: LOMAX s/n: 446807117
Inspire Remora v0.91 Name: MCVD [DARK EMPIRE] s/n: 808918013
Install From The Web v2.01 s/n: XLogicBB
Install It! v2.0 Name: TwinHead [TWH/BDC] s/n: 729790609388
Install It! v2.00 s/n: 729790609388 Name: TwinHead [TWH/BDC]
Install Shield
password: ElvisPressley
s/n: 1633D1233H4
Install Shield 32 s/n: Apollo32
Install Shield Express v2.01 Win95 (zip) s/n: ElvisPresley
Install Shield v1.1a Pro s/n: avellini
Install Shield v2.01 Express s/n: glavine47
Install Shield v5.0 Pro s/n: IEWST8-0500-6970006410
Install Shield v5.0 Pro Win95 s/n: rh&HS$wm%
Install Shield v5.0 build 207 s/n: mtrs&1rp
Install Shield v5.0b207 Win95 s/n: mtrs&1rp
Install Shield v5.1 Pro VB template s/n: PSXFREE
Install Shield v5.1 Pro core s/n: XLogicdI
Install Shield v5.1 Pro examples s/n: XLogicIB
Install Shield v5.1 Pro help files s/n: XLogicA
Install-US v2.02 Win/Win95/WinNT Name: Animadei [SiEGE] s/n: 20000069048
Install-US v2.02 Win95/WinNT Name: Animadei [SiEGE] s/n: 200000690488
InstallShield5 Internat. West Edition s/n: parmalee30
Instant 3D s/n: I3D1000057
Instant 3D v1.0 s/n: 13D1000057
Instant CAD for Engineer s/n: 4504016558950
Instant Drive Access Pro v1.10 Name: CORE/CMT s/n: 21732046
Instant Drive Access Pro v1.13 Name: SiLicon Surfer [PC] s/n: 1436324278
Instant Drive Access v1.43 Name: mExeLITE'97 cracked bY CoRN2 s/n: 4845837846
Instant Drive Access v1.44 Win95/NT Name: CORE/JES s/n: 21732765
Instant Drive v1.43 Win Name: lgb [REVOLT] s/n: 7009022377
Instant File Access IV Name: THE RIDDLER 1996! address: uNITED cRACKING fORCE key: 2461157858
Instant File Access v4.0 Name: 13243546 addr: 13243546 Code: 13243546
Instant File Access v4.00 Win Name: DJPAUL address: [uCF] s/n: 2020682790
Instant Multimedia Win s/n: 7500004703
Instyler Ex-It v1.2 Name: _RudeBoy_ / Phrozen Crew s/n: 1000-2150-95100
Integra Visual Database Builder v2.00 Win s/n: 1205555057
Intel LANdesk Response Win s/n: 400361.001
Intel LANdesk Workgroup Manager WinNT s/n: 01000020272 keyword: FDQ23R9
Intel NET SatisFAXtion Server version v2.51 s/n: 6725-251-02449
Intel ProShare Premier v2.0a s/n: 1597A20A00051
Intel VTune v2.4 Win95/NT s/n: 4RTYH*JC
IntelliDraw v2.0 Mac s/n: 37-1006-000647252
Intellicom v2.01 beta 5 s/n: 040994
Intellihance plug-in s/n: IWE-201-001-049-101339
Intellihance v2.0 Mac s/n: IMU-200-001-640-102450
Intellihance v2.0.0 Plugin Name: anything you want s/n: IWE-201-301-043-888777 Company: anything you want
Intellihance v3.0
s/n: ICE-300-000-653-000000
s/n: ICE-300-100-100-000571
s/n: ICE-300-100-100-001436
s/n: ICE-300-100-100-001648
s/n: ICE-300-100-100-002483
s/n: ICE-300-100-100-006537
s/n: ICE-300-400-442-500000
s/n: ICE-300-999-419-999999
s/n: ICE-301-000-653-000000
Intellinance / Phototools / Pagetools Name: (any) Company: (any) s/n: IWE-201-301-043-888777
Inter Stellar Annihilation
first Name: *** last Name: *** bbs: *** s/n: 0156664
first Name: --- last Name: --- bbs: --- s/n: 0106505
first Name: ??? last Name: ??? bbs: ??? s/n: 0198767
first Name: Bat last Name: man bbs: Gotham s/n: 0375086
first Name: Me last Name: XXX bbs: XXX s/n: 0176550
first Name: Nobody last Name: XXX bbs: XXX s/n: 0165637
first Name: Somebody last Name: XXX bbs: XXX s/n: 0159263
first Name: TeLLeRBoP last Name: G.!.$ bbs: G.!.$ s/n: 0396237
first Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL last Name: G.!.$ bbs: G.!.$ s/n: 0711425
first Name: Who? last Name: XXX bbs: XXX s/n: 0165128
first Name: XXX last Name: XXX bbs: XXX s/n: 0217682
first Name: You last Name: XXX bbs: XXX s/n: 0202515
InterActive InStall v1.0 Dos
Name: 2U! s/n: 19965672
Name: 4U! s/n: 19965876
Name: Me! s/n: 19972653
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: 20024406
Name: RENEGADE [XADi] s/n: 20074279
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: 20047749
Name: THE RIDDLER [EOD] s/n: 20081205
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: 20044369
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: 20133899
Name: You! s/n: 19995026
InterCom 32/TCP Win95/NT s/n: 95-9073980
InterGo Win95 s/n: 01100-01010-01000-80582
InterMail v2.25
s/n: 6A-000-00**** ( * any nimber you want )
s/n: 6A-000-01****
s/n: 6B-000-00****
s/n: 6B-000-01****
s/n: 6C-000-00****
s/n: 6C-000-01****
InterMail v2.29 s/n: 6A-001-010***
InterMail v2.29+
s/n: 6A-089-034560
s/n: 6B-000-00????
s/n: 6B-000-01????
s/n: 6B-255-037919
s/n: 6C-000-00????
s/n: 6C-000-01????
s/n: 6C-189-056553
InterMail v2.29+ - v2.2x (x = any number)
s/n: 6A-000-00????
s/n: 6A-000-01????
s/n: 6A-032-065111
InterMail v2.2x s/n: 6A-000-001234
InterNational OCR s/n: A46IW331561710
InterSnoop v1.01 in ISNOOP.INI add: Line#1: [Registration] Line#2: Name=tHATDUDE! Line#3: Key=2FE2E658
InterSnoop v1.01 Win95
Name: 2U! s/n: 3B4A827
Name: 4U! s/n: 3C08DF3
Name: ED!SON '96 s/n: 298FFA9C
Name: Me! s/n: 5618349
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: 2BCB188D
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: 498134A6
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: 486A6C17
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: FCD9AC58
Name: Xxx! s/n: 103F20C0
Name: You! s/n: EF36FA0
InterSolv PVCS Tracker Confg. Builder v5.1.5 Code: 100023 s/n: 4F2B-0D47-4EA0-3801
InterSolv PVCS Tracker v3.0 s/n: 75961 01 01148
InterSolv PVCS Tracker v5.0 Name: Deepz0ne Comp/DOD'97 s/n: 111111111111 key: X-000196
Interactive Data Extraction and Analysis v.4.0a s/n: 403-2196
Intercon InterPrint v5.5 Mac s/n: 7oTsFZ7f26z0v2Lo
Intercon NFS/Share v1.3.3 Mac s/n: wArqj0MEVCcmfKp
Intergraph I/Parcel Vec 01.00.03.00 s/n: 10001360000485
Intergraph Image Transl . 06.00.03.02 s/n: 10000413000550
Intergraph MGE Base Imager 06.00.04.03 s/n: 10002893000246
Intergraph MGE Net Analyst 06.00.03.01 s/n: 10001122000553
Intergraph MGE TerrainAnal. 06.00.03.08 s/n: 10006412000319
Intergraph's Microstation s/n: 00088193000085
Internet 1995 CD Version Win s/n: 1937Khf1jhTAGEfca
Internet 3D Font Magic s/n: I8100122F
Internet Administration Kit v3.0 Win s/n: C131756864
Internet Adventure v1.01 OS/2 Name: Masque s/n #1: 9308-5A2D-7929-BCE6 s/n #2: 175642
Internet Chameleon s/n: 3405913104171253
Internet Chameleon v4.1 s/n : 34649640126939I3 Key Code: 15ED
Internet Conference Professional v1.2 s/n: V1Q5RCIS/50D0 Name: RCI
Internet Conference v2.1 s/n: V1Q4S/9FDF
Internet Control Center v3.0 Win95 Name: Scottie Breed s/n: 10241454226310
Internet Control Center v6.1 Name: Chephren s/n: 677961149610
Internet Creator v3.04 Win(95) s/n: 3958643
Internet Creator v3.05 Win(95) s/n: 6F04-206983 key: 2690779
Internet Dial v1.6 Name: blastsoft s/n: ID-S39B13884
Internet Email Forward v1.00.10 Win
s/n: M963TY
s/n: M963TY-lgb97
Internet Explorer stater kit (CD) s/n: 509-056-039
Internet Gate v1.1 OS/2
Name: 2U! s/n: D-0-3951805567
Name: 4U! s/n: D-0-3258727
Name: Kosh [MSQ] s/n: D-0-2283319
Name: Kosh s/n: D-0-3128732126
Name: Masque Rox s/n: D-0-3760123484
Name: Me! s/n: D-0-1209340935
Name: Momo Boy s/n: D-0-291130730
Name: TeLLeRBoP [TeL/GiS] s/n: D-0-5950448
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL [TGA/GiS] s/n: D-0-1082835698
Name: You! s/n: D-0-71318110
Internet Mail Attendant V Win95 Click on the logo picture and Enter this registration #: F19A3B92CD0
Internet Mail Attendant v8.08b s/n: 191101881111111111111180198
Internet Mail Server v1.00.24 OS/2 s/n: IC12345678901234o
Internet Marauder v1.4 s/n: 20003739923-1.41
Internet Neighborhood v1.2 beta 3 s/n: 0201-0119979900620
Internet Neighbourhood v1.0 Win s/n: 021-104515303
Internet Neighbourhood v1.0b2 Win s/n: 4587-5519970312666
Internet Neighbourhood v1.1 s/n: 1997-8080808080808
Internet OFFICE s/n: OFCX400MOS-000000263
Internet Organizer v2.1 16bits win Name: fjalar [o13] s/n: 586749428-924
Internet Organizer v2.1 32bits win Name: fjalar [o13] s/n: 586749428-924
Internet Organizer v3.0 Name: Cheops s/n: 987646094-065
Internet Passport Navigator Gold Win s/n: PING3-PZ13J-133IQ
Internet Phone v3.0 s/n: 4073-7453-7038-446A-1D3D-7AED
Internet Phone v4.0
s/n: 4073-7453-70038-446A-1D3D-7AED
s/n: vlq3-r9c6d--b646-s83ba-fdba/2419
Internet Phone v5.0
s/n: V1Q7-5C97-NNNN-LX-0000-3BFF/A2BE
s/n: V1Q7-SC97-NNNN-1X-0000-3BFF/A2BE
s/n: v1q7-R3e7d-e3d6-Sc56b-05c8/e856
Internet Search Pad v1.0 Name: KSYOON s/n: PT8749B
Internet Suite Majid by QuaterDeck
s/n: 000-08M-00009
s/n: 010-68M-28201
s/n: 048-88M-40638
s/n: 050-18M-05009
s/n: 102-38M-20202
s/n: 203-28M-00004
s/n: 223-78M-27076
s/n: 323-98M-63318
s/n: 600-48M-10002
s/n: 995-58M-07054
Internet Suite by IWare key: D38E92SE9R3E s/n: 25005
Internet Suite v1.0 by InterAp Win
s/n: IA100P000-00000-KA89
s/n: IA100P011-35312-US13
s/n: IA100P012-34567-AD21
s/n: IA100P050-31960-YX85
s/n: IA100P123-12345-QT78
s/n: IA100P123-45678-LG27
s/n: IA100P190-71961-JN63
s/n: IA100P234-56789-DW46
s/n: IA100P241-01969-PB80
s/n: IA100P987-65432-BS56
Internet Suite v1.0 by QuaterDeck Win
s/n: 000-07J-00009
s/n: 010-67J-28201
s/n: 048-87J-40638
s/n: 050-17J-05009
s/n: 102-37J-20202
s/n: 203-27J-00004
s/n: 223-77J-27076
s/n: 323-97J-63318
s/n: 600-47J-10002
s/n: 995-57J-07054
Internet Suite v1.0 by QuaterDeck Win95
s/n: 000-17J-11151
s/n: 000-17J-23481
s/n: 000-17J-99234
s/n: 000-17J-99920
s/n: 001-17J-66637
s/n: 003-17J-11194
s/n: 003-17J-55484
s/n: 004-17J-55112
s/n: 123-17J-11191
s/n: 200-B7J-00205
Internet Suite v2.0 by QuaterDeck Win
s/n: 000-08P-00009
s/n: 010-68P-28201
s/n: 012-18P-00385
s/n: 048-88P-40638
s/n: 050-18P-05009
s/n: 102-38P-20202
s/n: 203-28P-00004
s/n: 223-78P-27076
s/n: 323-98P-63318
s/n: 600-48P-10002
s/n: 995-58P-07054
Internet Suite v2.0 by QuaterDeck Win95
s/n: 003-17J-55484
s/n: 123-17J-11191
s/n: 123-I7J-11191
s/n: 200-B7J-00205
Internet Touch Tone v1.2 Win95
Name: STaRDoGG CHaMPioN s/n: ITS21002-175173-3172001-ZVVbRGqHGdEIaPRjoQcb
Name: TheForceTeam s/n: ITS21002-400399-2398001-ZWjfFrtdeWgbmb
Name: xOANON [UCF97] s/n: ITS21002-374373-2372001-ZbQBNRPbpXEG9: tb
Internet Tour Guide Win (2nd edition) s/n: D1740-1
Internet Util 97 v2.0.24 s/n: PFABLJXIVS
Internet Voice Mail s/n: v1q6-R229c-c30b-Sa156-5900/732
InternetBook v4.9 Win95/NT Name: Registered Version s/n: 169553817-867
Interplot Raster Offline 02.00.00.41 s/n: 10008778003795
Interscope BlackBox v1.2 (build 27) Name: CORE/JES s/n: FS-lx8D-zD7-1u8
Interscope Blackbox v1.2 Name: Cosmo Cramer MJ13 s/n: e0-M007-415-663
Intuit Quick-PayRoll s/n: 556516
Inventory Organizer v2.0 Name: -= +ALI-BABA =- s/n: 435323626-478
Inventory Organizer v2.1 16bit Name: TheForceTeam s/n: 38535325-478
Inventory Organizer v2.1 32bit Name: TheForceTeam s/n: 38535325-478
Inversible AntiVirus
access Code: 005152228 s/n: 11140477
access Code: 0123456789 s/n: 765432107
access Code: 930437233 s/n: 21623728
Invoice! 98 v1.103
s/n: 3000345
s/n: 5012345
Ircle v2.5 s/n: 1000034380 Mac
Irfan View 32 v2.37 Win95/NT Name: GHOST RIDERS s/n: 404804000
IrfanView v2.32 Win95 Name: xOANON ->UCF 1997<- s/n: 660754604
IrfanView v2.37 Win95
Name: Tailgunner [pc97] s/n: 788325200
Name: lgb [REVOLT] s/n: 550614506
Name: xOANON ->UCF 1997< s/n: 660754604
IrfanView v2.50 Win95 Name: Registered User s/n: 743449004
IrfanView v2.62 Win95 Name: Nambulu s/n: 357507102
IrmaNet vx.x s/n: AAT0863912 keyCode: EC-47-88
It's time v2.1a Name: Cosmo Cramer s/n: RKS-5946946
It's time v2.1c Name: CORE/JES s/n: RKS-4098862
Italian Assistant
s/n: 35010523
s/n: 71008641
Italian Assistant v1.0 Mac s/n: M3100579
Its Personal v2.1d
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: RKS-3441968
Name: Free Registered Version s/n: RKS-7070709
Name: Phrozen Crew s/n: RKS-3802174
Name: SiLicon Surfer PC'97 s/n: RKS-5772188
ItsPersonal! v2.1a Name: Cosmo Cramer s/n: RKS-3677658
ItsTime! v2.1h
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: RKS-5565824
Name: Free Registered Version s/n: RKS-11433669
Name: Phrozen Crew s/n: RKS-6148294
Name: Reveal s/n: RKS-3214371
Name: SiLicon Surfer PC'97 s/n: RKS-9333900
Itty-Bitty BlackBook/2 v1.27 OS/2 Name: SkullC0DEr s/n: 281035-666
Iyagi v7.3 LAN Win s/n: 410-7604-00650
Ize v2.04
Name: Cosmo Cramer 1997 s/n: 1630521721
Name: fx22 ‘97 s/n: 1878074380
Name: fx22 '97 s/n: 1878074380
Name: romeo-JUANDA s/n: 1599541799
Ize v2.04 win95
Name: Phrozen Crew '96 s/n: 1386960591
Name: Registered Version s/n: 3269884045
Name: Saltine s/n: 2969751640



Go to the beginning