NosyFred's Serial Numbers List



[ 0-9, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z ]

T1 v3.0 (Translator) s/n: 000739263
TBBS v1.2 (The Bread Board System) s/n: 2310267
TBBS v2.2m (The Bread Board System) s/n: 2252589
TC Director/32
Name: :MARQUIS: s/n: 159645927181
Name: Registered s/n: 172962085100
TC-Director v2.05 Name: Gauss X s/n: 840893599368
TCP Connect II v2.0 s/n: DRJLT 8500
TCPSpy v1.0 Win
s/n: 181000-16-123456
s/n: 181000-64-843917
TE/2 Pro v2.90 OS/2 Name: Pr0metheus s/n: 123123123 Code: 3380957230
TFinder v1.41 s/n: PCSLTDUZ1N1Q
TGV MultiNet Win v1.2 s/n: 0-UCYY-FK47-9SFY-YSZW-MR9S-WWCA
TGV MultiNet v1.1 Win s/n: 0-UC10-V301-D806-HSRR-NR9S-WER0
TGV MultiNet v2.0 Win95 s/n: 0-UC0C-GG37-9J06-XSZZ-NR9S-WGM7
THE OPEN FILE MANGER (NT) s/n: C65D-F926-0100-2BEF
TJPingPro v1.1
Name: Mamar0x s/n: 99999
Name: cTT/Factor s/n: 12345
Name: tKC s/n: 12345
TKterm v0 15 Name: Batman s/n: 276MH60
TKterm v0.15
Name: *** s/n: N1OJPM1
Name: --- s/n: FH3QTK1
Name: ??? s/n: TTIB581
Name: Me s/n: GCII233
Name: Nobody s/n: I32KHA2
Name: Somebody s/n: NO8ME00
Name: Who? s/n: SH9IRM3
Name: XXX s/n: 501D673
Name: You s/n: 97JVFR3
TList Pro v3.0 Win95 s/n: 1053710-1
TMC Mail Pro v3.25 add these lines to TranMAIL.INI: [Mail Info] Registered to=Hackerjack! Register=CZEIy
TMT Pascal Lite v0.40 Dos s/n: GlGlGiGkpKoMmBoN
TPicker v1.40 s/n: PCSPKR4516L1
TSizer v2.0 Delphi Perfect Design Soft s/n: PER4830-10007
TUNE!IT v1.40
Name: :MARQUIS: UCF s/n: 59990
SPOON/16227
TUNE!IT v2.00 Name: :MARQUIS: UCF s/n: 60190
TUNE!IT v2.10 Win95 RegName: Underworld^SNT s/n: 95536
TVPaint v3.6 s/n: RIJU-350F-3049
TWAR v2.00b Dos (bbs-program)
name1: BUNTER name2: UCF name3: PWA name4: RAZOR 1911 s/n: CXSNIA526E
name1: ME! name2: GIS '97 name3: THANX name4: BUNTER s/n: H5BPNIXX76
name1: TELLERBOP [TEL/GIS] name2: GIS '97 name3: name4: s/n: LF1MOOD497
name1: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL [TGA/GIS] name2: GIS '97 name3: name4: s/n: VVQOH2KCBP
Tab-It v1.xx
Name: (anything you like) s/n: EDEDEEDED9B3-18ABD0AB849
Name: tHATDUDE! s/n: EDEDEDED9B3-18ABD0AB849
Tab2Desk v2.1 Name: Riz la+ s/n: 67554D091654530234410516
Tab2Desk v2.1.0.0 Name: LOMAX s/n: 615750070856322464433121
TablEdit v1.44 (English version)
Name: Free Copy s/n: 9570161
Name: Registered Copy s/n: 9497713
Name: Registered User s/n: 9306958
Name: romeo [d4c/97] s/n: 9208633
Table Curve s/n: 455002
Table of Contents v2.0 Name: Registered User s/n: 1016285284
TagEm! v1.01
Name: 2U! s/n: FQJ84EU3GL7A
Name: 4U! s/n: FQJ84DU5GJ7E
Name: ???! s/n: FQJ89NLBJP53
Name: Me! s/n: FQJ81XC4TK1B
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: FQJ844UF8PK3
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: FQJ814E091JY
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: FQJ85C98BLGA
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: FQJ81YC290K2
Name: Xxx! s/n: FQJ8DP0AQJ3E
Name: You! s/n: FQJ8DPG9G77K
TagGen v1.1f Name: _RudeBoy_ / Phrozen Crew company: anything s/n: 6AE5AC8D6E413CB
Take 32 by Hollywood Fx Win95/NT s/n: TKW-0906143
Take Command s/n: 3OO711 Code: 8C7XFRNQ
Take command s/n: 300711 Code: 8C7XFRNQ
Take5 v1.00
Name: Cosmo Cramer 1997 s/n: 0794897017
Name: Frog's Print s/n: 2113547067
Name: STaRDoGG CHaMPioN PC97 s/n: 3446748843
Take5 v1.00 Win95 Name: romeo-JUANDA s/n: 2066790123
TalkShow s/n: A15092-220011-1301660
Talking Caller ID v1.1 Name: CDWarez s/n: talkingcalleridbackdoorcode
Talking Caller ID v1.1 Win
Name: tHATDUDE PC
anybody s/n: talkingcalleridbackdoorcode
Tally Systems NetCensus v2.51 s/n: NW-006393
Tango PCB s/n_disk1: PP222X1 s/n_disk2: PP222X2 s/n_disk3: S140X1 s/n_disk4: S140X2 s/n_disk5: S140X3
Tango PCB disk 5
s/n: S140X3TBBS v1.2
s/n: S140X3TBBS v1.2 2310267
TapEdit v2.0 Name: SiLicon Surfer [PC] s/n: 1491342385952536364
TapeDisk v6.1 s/n: 331972912963
TapeDisk v6.2.2 s/n: 331972912963
TapeDisk v6.5.4 Dos/Win
s/n: 100049370368
s/n: 100117215196
s/n: 100185060024
s/n: 100252904852
s/n: 100320749680
s/n: 100550025909
s/n: 100617870737
s/n: 100685715565
s/n: 100753560393
s/n: 100821405221
s/n: 149799042597
TapeMaker v4.0b s/n: 00000009
TapeMaker v4.2 s/n: 00000009
TapeWare v6.0 Dos/Netware/Win95/NT
s/n: 100691 key: 91F71E1D-A9054CDB-AA52CB06
s/n: 9045 key: 92DBa02D-590F4369-84F5C3CF
Task Assist v.1.1 Win95/NT Name: TASK95-01209
Task Lock Lite/32 v1.0 s/n: 6543545735465657712 Name: *by romeo '97*
Task Lock v3.0 s/n: 6543545735465650000
Task Locker v3.0 Win95 Single system s/n: 6543545735465657712 Site licence: 8765468413464354654
Task-Lock v3.0 s/n: 8765468413464350000
Task-Timer v3.0 s/n: TTW-B001-186427359
TaskAssist v1.1 Win95/NT s/n: TASK97-01209
TaskBar Addressbook v0.93 Win
s/n: 2736MnLkg
s/n: 4567lkhgy
TaskBar Reminder v1.0d Win s/n: A$Wer(]LK87hj
TaskBar v2.51 OS/2
Name: Me! s/n: 2188622
Name: You! s/n: 561344346
TaskBar v2.62 OS/2 Name: The_GuaRDiaN_aNGeL s/n: 1198978212
TaskBar v2.62+ OS/2
Name: 2U! s/n: 2184499
Name: 4U! s/n: 2184501
Name: ???! s/n: 557793088
Name: DoH Enterprises s/n: 274549905
Name: Me! s/n: 2188622
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: 1868818579
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: 560865609
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: 1148274678
Name: The_GuaRDiaN_aNGeL s/n: 1198978212
Name: Xxx! s/n: 561543257
Name: You! s/n: 561344346
TaskBar v4.0+ s/n: 0 key: rcq1LqnG
TaskTool v2.1
s/n: 850956197
s/n: 866256063
TaskTool v2.1 WinNT s/n: LIZARDCOOKIE (sernum->keyvalue converter)
TaskView v4.5 s/n: pycwtqym Name: "TWINHEAD [UCF] !2000"
TaskView v4.6 s/n: 0 key: b13ilmp7
TaskView v4.6 Win95
Name: TwinHead [uCF] !96 s/n: 1996 key: zyegjvyr
Name: [NCG] s/n: 121212 key: kgIxHXgY
TeamWare Office NT Server s/n: 751349401246
TeamWorks v4.0 Win s/n: TKA0PO799C
TecApro TecaSpell v1.1 Win3.x/95/NT s/n: 2002 Unlock Number: i6i6
TechFacts 95 Name: The Brabo s/n: TFIETBBJJ4400
TechFacts 95 v1.10 FirstName: JAMMER LastName: [UCF'97] s/n: BATJBATIN
TechFacts 95 v1.30 Name: Hackerjack! [PC] s/n: TFIEHPBJJ4800
TechFacts 95 v1.40.4 s/n: TFIER,BJJ3600 Name: Riz la+
TechMedia MultiMedia Suite v3.18 s/n: tricia
TechScheduler v1.5 Name: "Riz la+ " s/n: TSIER,BJJ3600
TeleForm v3.0.14 Win s/n: 90085
TeleMagic MU Mac 10 Logon: Mac Pasword: Master
TelePort 1.2Pro Name: Crack Company: Home s/n: 1050646247
TelePort Pro v1.04.5 Name: Registered s/n: 1105259930
TelePort Pro v1.05 Name: tHATDUDE s/n: 1559952781
TelePort Pro v1.2 Name: tHATDUDE s/n: 1559952781
TelePort Pro v1.28 Name: Aliensoft s/n: 211859947
TelePort Pro v1.28 Build 254 Name: Mr.Joiz [CRCK] s/n: 164619451
TelePort Pro v1.28 Win95/NT
Name: Centaur '96 s/n: 1904598526
Name: David Zinner s/n: 647398377
Name: Glow'96 s/n: 885100768
Name: Prizna [PSP '97] s/n: 167028114
Name: Registered s/n: 1105259930
Name: Scottie s/n: 881958139
Name: TeLLeRBoP [TeL/GiS] s/n: 263431670
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL [TGA/GiS] s/n: 1693575865
Name: [DE!/MCC] s/n: 515614448
Name: [Me!/GiS] s/n: 784041433
Name: tHATDUDE s/n: 1559952781
TelePort Pro v1.28 build 254 Name: Cosmo Cramer 1997 COMPANY : Vandelay s/n: 1152246227
TelePort Pro v1.28+ Name: Nop [Phrozen Crew] Company: (leave blank) s/n: 1909835193
TelePort Pro v1.x Name: Gauss company: X s/n: 780895715
Telemate v1.0 - v1.1 Win95 Name: TwinHead [TWH/UCF] s/n: TWH-561-UCF-294
Telemate v1.0 Win s/n: TWH-561-UCF-294 Name: TwinHead [TWH/UCF]
Telemate v1.10 Win95 Name: gauss s/n: TW230123476
Telemate v4 12 Name: The Guardian Angel s/n: TM00F1C0040
Telemate v4.0 s/n: TM00F1C0195
Telemate v4.12
Name: *** s/n: TM00F1C0286
Name: --- s/n: TM00F1C0235
Name: ??? s/n: TM00F1C0929
Name: Batman s/n: TM00F1C0335
Name: Me s/n: TM00F1C0155
Name: Nobody s/n: TM00F1C0129
Name: Somebody s/n: TM00F1C0049
Name: Tellerbop s/n: TM00F1C0043
Name: Who? s/n: TM00F1C0992
Name: XXX s/n: TM00F1C0960
Name: You s/n: TM00F1C0953
s/n: TM00F1C0139
Telemate v4.20
Name: *** s/n: TM220000910
Name: --- s/n: TM220000975
Name: ??? s/n: TM220000365
Name: Batman s/n: TM220000791
Name: Me s/n: TM220000703
Name: Nobody s/n: TM220000049
Name: Somebody s/n: TM220000829
Name: Who? s/n: TM220000260
Name: XXX s/n: TM220000600
Name: You s/n: TM220000965
Telemate v4.20 Dos (Type TM /R) s/n: TM220000192 Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL
Telemate v4.20+ Dos
(Type TM /R) s/n: TM220000192 Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL
s/n: TM220000049 Name: Nobody!
s/n: TM220000195 Name: TeLLeRBoP
s/n: TM220000365 Name: ????!
s/n: TM220000395 Name: 4U!
s/n: TM220000600 Name: Xxx!
s/n: TM220000683 Name: 2U!
s/n: TM220000703 Name: Me!
s/n: TM220000829 Name: SoMeBoDy!
s/n: TM220000965 Name: You!
Teleport Pro v1.20 Name: Scott Breed s/n: 1306851481
Teleräkningen! v1.0 Beta 1a Name: fx22 '97 s/n: KW;885642312
Teles CAPI v3.20 / Online PowerPack v4.0
s/n: 903w648019287490
s/n: 911w466196812960
Teles CAPI with RAS Win NT s/n: 900e 3502 7732 8490
Teles COM & Vision MTM v3.08 s/n: 926O 2812 5339 5800
Teles Com v2.72 s/n: 9302 6618 2159 1171
Teles NT-RAS OnlinePowerPack v2.2 s/n: 927d000000079980
Teles Online Win
s/n: 900W 6577 0250 4540
s/n: 900W657702504540
Teles PowerPack v5.0a Win
s/n: 911W 1167 0353 3760
s/n: 911w 0191 9066 3070
s/n: 911w 0941 5748 9770
s/n: 911w 1231 7741 3370
s/n: 911w 1981 9348 4360
s/n: 911w 5162 1467 9360
s/n: 911w 5718 3765 5660
s/n: 911w 5894 2260 2770
s/n: 911w 6347 6917 8470
s/n: 911w 7147 1421 2760
s/n: 911w 7311 9612 3570
s/n: 911w 9819 6105 3380
Teles Ras v4.0 WinNT-Workstation
s/n: 900E 3086 8484 5170
s/n: 900e 3038 8794 0960
s/n: 900e 3051 1010 4070
s/n: 900e 3114 3587 6370
s/n: 900e 3118 2491 7370
s/n: 900e 3125 3768 7960
s/n: 900e 3161 2893 0270
s/n: 900e 3168 9813 1960
s/n: 900e 3247 1343 1460
s/n: 900e 3285 3304 9270
s/n: 900e 3845 1728 5960
s/n: 901E 39F6 4120 1110
Teles Ras v4.0 WinNT-server
s/n: 900D 2732 1770 4660
s/n: 900d 2011 5581 1170
s/n: 900d 2245 9610 0370
s/n: 900d 2292 5759 1460
s/n: 900d 2446 1919 2860
s/n: 900d 2632 1158 6960
s/n: 900d 2661 4913 0460
s/n: 900d 2706 9919 6170
s/n: 900d 2775 1957 5370
s/n: 900d 2893 7727 8070
s/n: 900d 2947 9314 8760
s/n: 923D 8476 6526 8600
Teles Vision Win
s/n: 900s 0029 1601 8760
s/n: 900s 0113 9312 5270
s/n: 900s 0155 0856 8170
s/n: 900s 0366 2828 0460
s/n: 900s 0481 3951 6460
s/n: 900s 0495 8340 4860
s/n: 900s 0607 2453 7960
s/n: 900s 0894 6058 9070
s/n: 900s 0911 9955 1370
s/n: 900s 0961 1020 3860
Teles.NT-Ras v2.2 WinNT Only (C) Teles Name: WWW.NRG2000.COM s/n: 902w 2548 9731 9920
Telix v1.01 Win
s/n: 1902775-000945
s/n: W1902775-000945
Telix v1.01d Win
s/n: W1902608-63795
s/n: W1902775-00945
Telix v1.01d Win German s/n: W1251600-65005
Telix v1.10a s/n: W1903308-28298
Telix v1.15a Win95 install s/n: W1902608-63794 disk s/n: W1909311-55066
Telix v1.15d s/n: W1909311-55066 Disk: W1941425-55066
Telix v3.22
s/n: A101910629855
s/n: A1043340-38984
s/n: A1058771-37419
Telix v3.50 DOS s/n: A1948576-33047 Name: DjPaul [uCF]
Telix v3.50+ Dos
s/n: A1019106-29855
s/n: A1043340-38984
Telix v3.51 Dos
s/n: A1019106-29855
s/n: A1043340-38984
s/n: A1058771-37419
Tempo EZ v1.2a Mac s/n: TEZ0104104078
TermVision v2.00 Win s/n: 0736-25321-36270-59020
Terrain Flight ScreenSaver v1.02a Win s/n: 459-110-001 Name: TwinHead [TWH/uCF]
Terrapin FTP v2.0 Win95
s/n: 12345-H44Q2-78S09
s/n: 21212-I5JAI-4FV59
s/n: DJP96-SRA3X-K5607
Terrapin FTP v2.01 s/n: 98765 KNJ1Q 2VUH9 *by romeo '97*
Terrazzo Mac s/n: 600700000000
TestTrack v1.5.4
s/n: EVRIZP8995245826 for expiring evaluation copy
s/n: GNRIZP6955545836
s/n: GNRIZP6955545836 for unlimited copy
s/n: GURIZP0905040806 for expiring evaluation copy
Text Bridge v2.01 Win s/n: 9403TW05090
Text Finder v2.0 s/n: PCSLT000110Z
Text to Paper v1.0 Win95
Name: Jestrz [PC] s/n: 1629547910849005
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: 3546279235925094
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: 8205095005675925
Name: TeLLeRBoP [TeL/GiS] s/n: 3794391501402163
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL [TGA/GiS] s/n: 8459351278441531
Name: [2U!/GiS] s/n: 7668347160014257
Name: [4U!/GiS] s/n: 7066307560616297
Name: [Me!/GiS] s/n: 7065359240219269
Name: [Xxx!/GiS] s/n: 6351037427468013
Name: [You!/GiS] s/n: 2641356729413085
TextBridge Pro 96 s/n: 9603BE10151
TextBridge v2.0.2 Mac P/N: 31-07995-00 s/n: 9404TM01068
TextPad v2.3 Win95 Name: Q! s/n: 42 Company: Hudsucker Industries
TextToMS v1.01 Name: DrRhui CORE s/n: 81CD5F26
TextToMS v1.01 Win95/NT Name: fjalarnvots s/n: 5FCD3252
Textbridge 98 Win95 s/n: 9708CC32296
TextureMaker v1.0 Mac s/n: 56-1000-202888264
TextureScape v1.5 Mac s/n: 27-9003-6624
The 5-Card Poker Collection v1.1 s/n: 603512
The Abuser v1.0
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: 25858
Name: Phrozen Crew s/n: 27104
Name: Registered s/n: 24612
Name: surva s/n: 18382
Name: tHATDUDE s/n: 22120
The Address Book v1.5 Win95/NT T-Finder: JLJ4EVR
The Archiver Converter v3.11
T-Finder: 131766????
s/n: 131766****
The Book v5.1f Name: ThE STaRDoGG CHaMPioN [PC] comp/Phrozen Crew s/n: 2213852208
The Brain v1.01
s/n: 1310215161133311
s/n: 1533961840137656
s/n: 2424024222221122
The Collector v2.1 T-Finder: 0V87654321
The Draw v4.62 s/n: A460-004945
The Drawing Hand Screen Saver v1.3a s/n: 92490
The Drums Pro v2.0 Win95 Name: Misha adress: [UCF] s/n: 23912804
The Drums Pro v2.10 s/n: 24102698
The Drumz Wizard v1.04 Win95/NT Name: radium Address: element 88 s/n: 28853348
The Final Win95 Uninstaller v3.0 s/n: 12038994
The Flinstone Cuckoo Clock s/n: 90500100-00999
The FlintStone Screen Saver Win s/n: 5101-0989-5756
The Flintstone Cuckoo Clock Win
s/n: 90500100-00*** (* = any number)
s/n: 90500100-00???
The Force Team Email: [email protected] s/n: SCBTK-NPJGG-PKHEG-MJDCT-TECLM
The Grocery Consumer v3.14 Win95 Access Password: 1996GCA-H s/n: [email protected]
The International OCR s/n: A46IW331561710
The Jammer SongMaker s/n: JWS11413
The Last Resort s/n: 0821-1996-Ag2C
The LastByte Memory Manager v2.50
Name: 2U! s/n: C4B526B3
Name: 4U! s/n: F563FC9C
Name: ????! s/n: 23A2CE39
Name: Me! s/n: 9F0BF89C
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: 1CAB13BD
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: F0A8EDD2
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: 0CF2322A
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: CF5AD7D9
Name: Xxx! s/n: DDD41142
Name: You! s/n: 38E6A2C7
The Lock 97 v1.0 Win95 Name: Pr0metheus [RBS '97] s/n: 9613166128
The Lock97 Reg Name: Charles Utah Farley s/n: 6-21-3-11-32-15-15-6
The Mayor BBS v6.25 s/n: NWGEEGD9J
The Mission Builder v1.21 Name: ED!SON '96 s/n: 52585843 user #: 1
The Next Tool v1.20 Win95
Name: 2U! s/n: 2c66f126
Name: 4U! s/n: 07a12966
Name: Me! s/n: e1d1d3f4
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: fe43a266
Name: SULIVIAN [sLV/uCF] s/n: ba0fabf8
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: 3cb89dd4
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: beb5a2d2
Name: The GuarDiaN aNGeL s/n: 3d874028
Name: Xxx! s/n: 4ee923ad
Name: You! s/n: 932394ec
Name: tHATDUDE! s/n: f5b44ca7
The Next Tool v1.90 USER: PREDATOR666 s/n: E12D4B08
The Next Tool v1.x
Name: Bi$0 from Koruņa s/n: d3d51de5
Name: tHATDUDE! s/n: f5b44ca7
The Palace v1.0 Win s/n: HU9J-PUPZ-QHTL4
The Palace v1.01 Mac s/n: LV3M-GRTN-XNG7E
The People Keeper v1.2 v1.6 v1.7 Win95/NT Name: aaaaa s/n: A23R56A89ASCAFF
The Psychedelic SCREEN Saver v3.0
s/n: 63827 (Register only the SS)
s/n: 64222 (Register Both the SS and the CD Spec Pro)
The Reader v3.0 Name: Mine s/n: AAAB
The Reader v4.01
Name: Batman s/n: AAAAAJ
Name: Joker s/n: AAABR
Name: Mine s/n: AAAB
Name: Nobody s/n: AAAGDY
Name: Nope s/n: AAGE
Name: Somebody s/n: AAIEBODY
Name: Who? s/n: AAH?
Name: XXX s/n: AKX
Name: You s/n: ACU
Name: Yours s/n: ACURS
The Reader v4.05+
Name: ForYou! s/n: AAAYou!
Name: Meeeeee! s/n: AAAAAAA!
Name: Nobody! s/n: AAAGDY!
Name: Somebody! s/n: AAIEBODY!
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: AAAJERBOP
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: AAA AUARDIAN ANGEL
Name: ToYou! s/n: AAVOU!
Name: Vraagteken s/n: ACAAGTEKEN
Name: Xxx! s/n: AKX!
Name: You! s/n: ACU!
The Real World Navigation Design Serie Name: David matter s/n: 1225-8234-4020
The Recipe Keeper v1.0 (beta) User: KEiOS s/n: REG100-100
The Reminder v1.3 Name: romeo '97 s/n: 717380868026
The Reminder v1.3 Win95/NT
Name: Clark Hornbaker s/n: 206835202108
Name: iCEMAN [uCF] s/n: 786337229734
The Reminder v2.0 Win95/NT Name: The Krazy Nomad [MEX/C4N'98] s/n: 867828467941
The SemWare Editor Prerelease
s/n: 2001005027
s/n: 3001005027
The Stable
'69 S.O. Jodi (NEED a 500cc Dirtbike & 2 Jet Skiis)
'73 XL 250 Tractor
'86 RG 500 Gamma JMP$
'86 VF1000R Barbarella
'87 GSX-R 750 Bad Boy
'88 Ninja 250 Dirty Girl
'96 Chevy S-10 Her Toy
The Time Organizer v2.0 s/n: TMO-A011043-45
The TroubleShooter v3.51 s/n: 570166
The Ultimate Soltaire Collection v2.3 s/n: 791582
The Viper Spider v3.8 SV Pro update Win95/NT s/n: CT8504233012453930
The Viper Spider v3.8 SV Win95/NT s/n: 964-411-492
The Web Media Publisher Pro v2.01 Win95/NT Name: Gary Neville s/n: 1537464811
Theme Changer v1.1 Win95 s/n: SQXYFUQF
Theme Create v1.1 Name: Registered s/n: 736-55454
Theme Weaver v1.00 Win95
Name: ODIN 97 s/n: 451K79403 Password: 62 Cobra
Name: RRP-Fans s/n: 726V26492 Pass: 95 Dodge Ram
Theorist v1.51 Mac s/n: T-111-003367
Things To Do v2.2e
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: RKS-2539484
Name: Free Registered Version s/n: RKS-5216769
Name: Phrozen Crew s/n: RKS-2805244
Name: SiLicon Surfer PC'97 s/n: RKS-4258720
Things to do v2.1a
Name: Cosmo Cramer s/n: RKS-2713376
Name: KiLLa [CoRE] s/n: RKS-2775715
Think Ahead+ v3.0.1 Mac s/n: RK#2103171921
Think Pascal Mac s/n: 050000 65500 01064 66514
ThinkFast v2.25 s/n: 1-04-93540 You will need to unlock the program with Pepper's unlocker in pc_ubu15.zip first. It uses Broadcast Locker version 3.1.6.
Thoroughbred Perfomance Analyzer Name: lgb [REVOLT]Registration s/n: 254684457805
Thumb Print v1.09 Win
Name: Maura Boyle s/n: 141f6f67
Name: Sam Breed s/n: 3425313q
Thumb Print v2.02
Name: KiLLa [CoRE] s/n: 72716639
Name: KiLLa [CoRE] s/n: uu72aa6c
Thumb Print v2.10
Name: KiLLa [CoRE] s/n: 72716639
Name: Win95 s/n: uu72aa6c
ThumbPlus v2.0c Win95
Name: 2U! s/n: 621FCCD6
Name: 4U! s/n: 621FCD56
Name: ChiangMai s/n: 0752D9FD
Name: Me! s/n: 621FD3D6
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: 45E03CE6
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: 35543CCF
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: F4CA6ACD
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: 2755C832
Name: Xxx! s/n: 9DE1411D
Name: You! s/n: 9DEB28A9
Thumbs Plus
Name: MicroStar s/n: E87524F5
Name: tHATDUDE! s/n: 64364216
Thumbs Plus v2.0
Name: Bad Crc s/n: 63204560
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: EE0E750E
Name: Fire Star s/n: 6C486545
Name: Free Registered Version s/n: 4517A108
Name: Kermu! s/n: 7174F9D5
Name: Micro Star s/n: E87524F5
Name: Sabotage96 s/n: 75642D90
Name: Thumbplus s/n: 8E167F42
Name: You and Me s/n: 2D843231
Thumbs Plus v2.0E Name: Kermu! s/n: 7141f9d5
Thumbs Plus v2.0c Name: Kermu! s/n: 7141f9d5
Thumbs Plus v2.0e Name: tHATDUDE! s/n: 64364216
Thumbs Plus v2.1a Win95 Name: s/n: 00003902
Thumbs Plus v3.0A s/n: HURRYITUP
Thumbs Plus v3.0b-s Add this the thumbs.ini UserName= Kermu! UserCode= 7141F9D5
Thumbs Plus v3.0g1-R Name: Thumbs Plus s/n: E04C69AD 5 User License (COOL)
Thunder Tools Name: Registered s/n: Registered30
Thunder Tools Twins
s/n: a001
s/n: b004
s/n: c009
ThunderByte Anti Virus
Name: Bad Crc s/n: 50DF24D6,99999999,99999999,99999999,3F99FFC0
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: 9423609A,99999999,99999999,99999999,2699FF81
Name: Free Registered Version s/n: 9E2D5AA4,99999999,99999999,99999999,B699FF89
ThunderByte Anti Virus Utils 4MSExchange Name: s/n: 11112222333I414457URRT
ThunderByte Anti Virus v6.38 Name: WareZoHolicS s/n: F786FD6C
ThunderByte Anti Virus v7.00+ Dos/Win95
Name: 2U! s/n 1: 8c1b68e2 s/n 2: 2b9bbcfc s/n 3: f9176317 s/n 4: 243a6c2d s/n 5: a8ffffab
Name: 4U! s/n 1: 0b9ae97b s/n 2: ea1a3b7b s/n 3: 7896e296 s/n 4: a3b9ebac s/n 5: aaffff54
Name: Frans Veldman s/n 1: 27b6cd2d s/n 2: f8365797 s/n 3: 94b2feb2 s/n 4: bfd507c8 s/n 5: e1ffffdd
Name: Me! s/n 1: c958af40 s/n 2: c9d8f939 s/n 3: 3654a054 s/n 4: 6177a96a s/n 5: d3ffffa5
Name: NoBoDy! s/n 1: 7a097ef0 s/n 2: 2289aaea s/n 3: e7055105 s/n 4: 12285a1b s/n 5: 4cffffa4
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n 1: 25b4d33a s/n 2: f7345595 s/n 3: 92b0fcb0 s/n 4: bdd305c6 s/n 5: 03ffffbc
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n 1: f584836d s/n 2: df042565 s/n 3: 6280cc80 s/n 4: 8da3d596 s/n 5: 09ffffae
Name: The Free Debugger s/n 1: b44340ac s/n 2: fc3e424 s/n 3: 213f8b3f s/n 4: 4c629455 s/n 5: 08fffff2
Name: You! s/n 1: 29b8cf34 s/n 2: f9385999 s/n 3: 96b400b4 s/n 4: c1d709ca s/n 5: 5effff7d
ThunderByte Anti Virus v7.00+ Dos/Win95 1/2 (Run TBKEY.exe) Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n 1: 68f70cf8 s/n 2: 197798d8 s/n 3: d5f33ff3 s/n 4: 00164809 s/n 5: d3ffffae
ThunderByte Anti Virus v7.x Win95/DOS
reg.id: Public Copy lic.type: Special registration key code 1: 8615729A key code 2-4: 99999999
reg.id: Thunderbyte lic.type: Special registration key code 1: 5EED1AF6 key code 2-4: 99999999
ThunderByte Anti Virus v8.01 Dos, OS/2 en Win95
(Run TBKEY.exe) Name: 2U! s/n1: 8c1b68e2 s/n2: 2b9bbcfc s/n3: f9176317 s/n4: 243a6c2d s/n5: a8ffffab
(Run TBKEY.exe) Name: Me! s/n1: c958af40 s/n2: c9d8f939 s/n3: 3654a054 s/n4: 6177a96a s/n5: d3ffffa5
(Run TBKEY.exe) Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n1: f584836d s/n2: df042565 s/n3: 6280cc80 s/n4: 8da3d596 s/n5: 09ffffae
(Run TBKEY.exe) Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n1: 68f70cf8 s/n2: 197798d8 s/n3: d5f33ff3 s/n4: 00164809 s/n5: d3ffffae
(Run TBKEY.exe) Name: You! s/n1: 29b8cf34 s/n2: f9385999 s/n3: 96b400b4 s/n4: c1d709ca s/n5: 5effff7d
Name: 4U! s/n1: 0b9ae97b s/n2: ea1a3b7b s/n3: 7896e296 s/n4: a3b9ebac s/n5: aaffff54
Name: Frans Veldman s/n1: 27b6cd2d s/n2: f8365797 s/n3: 94b2feb2 s/n4: bfd507c8 s/n5: e1ffffdd
Name: NoBoDy! s/n1: 7a097ef0 s/n2: 2289aaea s/n3: e7055105 s/n4: 12285a1b s/n5: 4cffffa4
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n1: 25b4d33a s/n2: f7345595 s/n3: 92b0fcb0 s/n4: bdd305c6 s/n5: 03ffffbc
Name: The Free Debugger s/n1: b44340ac s/n2: 3fc3e424 s/n3: 213f8b3f s/n4: 4c629455 s/n5: 08fffff2
ThunderTools Win95
Name: 2U s/n: 2U41
Name: 4U s/n: 4U41
Name: Dyers Eve s/n: Dyers Eve85
Name: Me s/n: Me94
Name: NoBoDy s/n: NoBoDy91
Name: SoMeBoDy s/n: SoMeBoDy50
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: TeLLeRBoP47
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL13
Name: Xxx s/n: Xxx28
Name: You s/n: You91
ThunderTools v2.04 Win95 s/n: JJJJJ s/n: z76
Thunderbyte v7.x-8.? Win95/DOS
reg.id: Internet Edition lic.type: Special registration code1: 8312718E code2-4: 99999999 code5: 3599FF39
reg.id: Public Copy lic.type: Special registration code1: 8615729A code2-4: 99999999 code5: 1A99FFA6
reg.id: Thunderbyte lic.type: Special registration code1: 5EED1AF6 code2-4: 99999999 code5: 8E99FF15
Tickle v1.1
Name: KillerBeeAndPhrozenCrew s/n: 663E23F1
Name: REVOLT s/n: 13233CC4
Tickle v1.2 Win95/NT
Name: KillerBeeAndPhrozenCrew s/n: 663E23F1
Name: REVOLT s/n: 13233CC4
Name: TheForce Team s/n: CCED6493
Name: nIabI s/n: 8EC4B5FA
Tickle v1.3 Name: romeo s/n: BAB442C2
Tie Mission Builder Name: ED!SON '96 s/n: 52585843 user no: 1
Tile & Tribulations v1.53 Name: STARDOGG [PC] s/n: KK4855G
Tiler v1.4.0 Win95/NT
s/n: 0201-G0013K5
s/n: 0201-J0003E9
s/n: 0201-W0009F0
s/n: 0201-W0016W5
s/n: 0201/10020P8
s/n: 0201/D0006M5
s/n: 0201/I0010U7
s/n: 0201/J0005C5
s/n: 0201/L0007K3
s/n: 0201/M0012L4
s/n: 0201/O0002A3
s/n: 0201/P0004F8
s/n: 0201/P0011D6
s/n: 0201/W0008L4
s/n: 0201/W0014K3
s/n: 0201/W0018V8
s/n: 0201/X0001I1
s/n: 0201/X0019R0
s/n: 0201/Z0015K3
s/n: 0201/Z0017W9
Tiler v1.5 Win95
s/n: 0201-G0013K5
s/n: 0201-J0003E9
s/n: 0201-W0009F0
s/n: 0201-W0016W5
s/n: 0201:10020P8
s/n: 0201:D0006M5
s/n: 0201:I0010U7
s/n: 0201:J0005C5
s/n: 0201:L0007K3
s/n: 0201:M0012L4
s/n: 0201:O0002A3
s/n: 0201:P0004F8
s/n: 0201:P0011D6
s/n: 0201:W0008L4
s/n: 0201:W0014K3
s/n: 0201:W0018V8
s/n: 0201:X0001I1
s/n: 0201:X0019R0
s/n: 0201:Z0015K3
s/n: 0201:Z0017W9
Tiles and Tribulations v1.53
Name: KSYOON s/n: BL3385W
Name: SALTINE s/n: LIGHTHOUSE
Tiles v1.0 Mac s/n: 100369
Timbuktu / Remote v1.01
s/n: 3120741165
s/n: 4140343176
s/n: 8153781543
s/n: 9102165376
Timbuktu v1.0.7 Pro Mac s/n: 509-464-736-249
Timbuktu v1.1 DOS/Win s/n: 3130078-33EC
Timbuktu v3.1
s/n: 067-086-572-435
s/n: 067-174-563-045
s/n: 067-288-614-997
s/n: 067-295-045-299
s/n: 067-358-023-312
s/n: 067-393-760-509
s/n: 067-488-972-118
s/n: 067-586-461-043
s/n: 067-591-117-475
s/n: 067-597-854-241
s/n: 067-598-447-877
Timbuktu v5.0.x Mac s/n: 283-961-742-350
Time & Chaos v4.07 Win Name: WhateverYouWant ID: s/n: 78314
Time & Chaos v5.1.0 Name: Misha s/n: 2465T5678
Time & Chaos v5.20
Licensee: Beta s/n: 2347T1234
Licensee: Demo s/n: 2356T2222
Licensee: Human Mankind, Planet Earth s/n: 4430T1111
Licensee: Misha [UCF] s/n: 2903T0000
Licensee: Trial Version s/n: 3249T2597
Licensee: UCF s/n: 2189T6666
Licensee: United Cracking Force s/n: 3945T6666
Licensee: You! s/n: 2317T9876
Time 95 v1.20b Name: Attitude[C.O.R.E.] s/n: 172912-101
Time Expense Automobile Keeper v1.0 Authorization s/n: FD4D-FF4E-4FAC-8098 s/n: TEAK193579
Time Organizer v2.0
s/n: TMO-A011043-45
s/n: TMO-A0111043-45
Time Slips DeLuxe v6.0 Win s/n: 61000417 author s/n: RP019097
Time Slips v3.0
s/n: 1230
s/n: 702060
s/n: 80718162
Time Slips v5.0 Win s/n: 5.10190000638
Time Tracker v1.2.0 Win95 Name: NEMESIS s/n: 06666174
Time Wizard 95 v1.0 Name: tHATDUDE s/n: TIM3138
Time Wizard v1.0 Name: Registered s/n: TIM5193
Time's Up v1.02 Win95 s/n: 102-0003045
TimeSlice Lite v2.0 Name: romeo '97 s/n: 03036647
TimeSlice Lite v2.01 Win95
Name: TheForceTeam s/n: 15281170
Name: romeo '97 s/n: 03036647
TimeWizard95 v2.0 Name: Attitude s/n: TW25857
Timeless Time & Experience v.1.00.00 Win95/NT Name: TheForceTeam s/n: 160221247-628319156
TimesTwo v1.0 Mac s/n: 22U3U1/65U6581
Timeslips III v2.1 Mac s/n: 1230 702060 80718162 80732101
Timetracker Name: Giraffe[PC] s/n: 07322835
Tiny Calc v1.02
Name: STaRDoGG CHaMPioN PC97 s/n: 1948126217
Name: romeo-JUANDA s/n: 3968084781
TinyCalc v1.02
Name: Frog's Print s/n: 992715291
Name: fx22 97 s/n: 1773003875
Tinycalc v1.02
Name: Cosmo Cramer 1997 s/n: 1530639004
Name: STaRDoGG CHaMPioN PC97 s/n: 1948126217
Tinycalc v1.02 /16bit
Name: All s/n: 2279877254
Name: Me s/n: 1275253314
Name: Phrozen Crew '96 s/n: 4227581030
Name: Registered Version s/n: 1868042582
Name: Saltine s/n: 4049124194
Name: You s/n: 2842096000
Tippy v1.31 Name: Gauss s/n: @?965>=6
TkTerm v0.15
Name: 2U! s/n: 21F4RG0
Name: 4U! s/n: FSVGCE3
Name: Me! s/n: IH32U11
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: AFAOIF2
Name: POTATO s/n: 39EJJN3
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: 967SHM0
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: G4SO6U0
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: 2QMU031
Name: Xxx! s/n: VJKDPF3
Name: You! s/n: 7MACTT3
ToDo-95 v3.0
Name: CU98 s/n: 2054368016
Name: SiLicon Surfer [PC] s/n: 46328036
Toast CD-ROM Pro v2.5.7 Mac s/n: 0.83B666
Toast CD-ROM Pro v3.0 Mac s/n: TP-168BD2-3BB194-648
Today v1.1 s/n: 1082884
Together/C++ v2.0 (Build 163)+ Name: Riz la+ Organisation: Rizanthemum s/n: 111-11111-ffffffff-7ffe590a-8a586dc0
Toggle DISKSPACE BETA 1 Name: romeo '97 Company : montaque s/n: 944240671
Toggle DISKSPACE v2.01 Name: SiLicon Surfer [PC] s/n: 18832424
Toggle DiskSpace v2.0
Name: Phrozen Crew s/n: 2814771
Name: Registered s/n: 26893278
Toggle MOUSE v3.12 Win s/n: Name: (any name) company: (any company) s/n: 943815416
Toggle MOUSE v3.5 Name: romeo '97 Company : montaque s/n: 943815416
Toggle MOUSE v3.5a s/n: 943815416 Name: MCVD 1997 company: NONE
Toggle PING+ v1.0 s/n: 567430728 Name: MCVD 1997 company: NONE
Toggle STARTSWEEP v1.0 Name: romeo '97 Company : montaque s/n: 1923459772
Toggle StartSweep Win95 s/n: 1923459772 Name: MCVD 1997 company: NONE
Toggle TRAYTOOLS v1.05 Name: romeo '97 Company: montaque s/n: 225591744
Toggle TRAYTOOLS v2.0a s/n: 225591744 Name: MCVD 1997 company: NONE
Toggle Task v2.0
Name: Byte Ripper company: Phrozen Crew s/n: 2321916424
Name: Free Version Company: Free Version s/n: 2885652040
Name: PC97 Company: PC97 s/n: 2858416392
Name: razzia [pc97] company: Phrozen Crew s/n: 1253702152
Name: romeo '97 Company: montaque s/n: 566456716
Toggle Task v2.0 Win
Name: Universal s/n: 566456716
Name: kOUGER! s/n: 1128010760
Toggle Tray Tools v2.0d Name: _RudeBoy_ / Phrozen Crew s/n: 745157622
Togo v3.0
s/n: 00646-94147440j
s/n: 00646-944307718p
TomkiNet IntraNet System v1.0 Win95 Name: TomkiNet TID (Serial Number): t13134052.130897
Tommy Software CAD/DRAW v4.25e Name: TommySoftware s/n: 04200-04.25-30225-600
TommySoftware CAD/DRAW v4.25e Name: Saltine [PC] s/n: 04200-04.25-21377-428
Tommycad User: Pirate s/n: 04286-04.13-09796-905
ToolBar v4.0 Win95/NT
Name: The Keyboard Caper organization/Phrozen Crew '98 s/n: 2387706678
Name: tKC organization/PC '98 s/n: 2168916106
ToolPAL v3.0 s/n: T9979117p
ToolPAL v3.0 Win95
Name: CORE/JES company: CORE/JES s/n: 34N-47L--743827
Name: FLiPKiCK company: [ORBiT: GNX] s/n: 34N-47L--203588
Name: FLiPKiCK s/n: 34N-47L--203588 company: [ORBiT:GNX]
s/n: Name: FLiPKiCK s/n: 34N-47L--203588 company: [ORBiT/GNX]
ToolPAL v3.0.08 Name: _RudeBoy_ company: Phrozen Crew s/n: 34N-47L--147722
Toolbook v3.0 s/n: 0740-002321
Tools.h++ v7.03 16&32bit s/n: 2401-02-0001468
TopDown Flowcharter v4.1 s/n: TDWR59635
TopProducer v5.0 Win s/n: IS3H-081794-CAE0019264
TopWin v2.0 Win95/NT Name: ODIN 97 s/n: E3CE214E58FAC5F2
Tops v2.1 Mac s/n: 0247718M21
Tornado v3.7
Name: Riz la+ s/n: 27335
Name: s/n: 100253
Total Access Analyzer v2.02c for MS Access s/n: ST66162722
Total Access Speller Single user for MS Access s/n: ST42204733
Total Access Statistics v1.0a for MS Access s/n: ST77008244
Totally Twisted Screensaver Win s/n: BII-00670-6681
Touch Property Sheet Ext. v3.0.0.1 Name: LOMAX s/n: 615947562463332041522A39
Touch Property Sheet Extension v3.0.1.0 Name: Riz la+ s/n: 675B5A583A61520611501E0E
Touch Typing v2.3 Win95 TOUCH-TYPING_1 Password: TT00000 ** Put anything you want in the other fields
TraScan v5.x s/n: 7E-08A7-81
TracTor Pull Nationals v1.2 Name: (edit TRAC12.key) Me; line #1: WO
Tracker v1.5 Name: Vizion / MEXELiTE 1998 s/n: 54451
Tracking the Eye v4.1 Name: Saltine [PC] s/n: E713023111YE
Tractor Pull Nationals v1.2
Name: Me line #1: WO
Name: Me s/n: M4FE\C^JDH
Name: NoBoDy line #1: XYLYNI
Name: SKYWALKER line #1: CUIGKVUOB
Name: SoMeBoDy line 1#: CYWOLYNI
Name: TeLLeRBoP line #1: DOVVOBLYZ
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL line #1: DRO QEKBNSKX KXQOV
Name: YOU line #1: IYE
Tractor Pull Nationals v1.2 Info edit TRAC12.key To get the name only put all that comes after line #1 in Trac12.key.
Tradewars 2002 v2 0 Name: Batman s/n: FB\D8IP\EI
Tradewars 2002 v2.0
Name: *** s/n: ^\\QT:T71NB
Name: *** s/n: ^\\QTT71NB
Name: --- s/n: =CUDULSZ6>
Name: 2U! s/n: 65]3?E<BC]
Name: 2U! s/n: 65]3?E
Name: 4U! s/n: 8T[QKCPDOJ
Name: ??? s/n: ]:
Name: ??? s/n: ]:;:?I==1S
Name: ????! s/n: Z82L9RG3F>
Name: Batman s/n: FB\\D8IP\\EI
Name: Me s/n: M4FE\\C^JDH
Name: Me! s/n: [email protected]
Name: Me! s/n: [email protected];
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: EDPNKHXC20
Name: Nobody s/n: OPM6N5W3D3
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n:
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: ;417B5\S5R
Name: Somebody s/n: :@HKHX41F4
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: >AK31HOGMI
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: FAFVE9M7NO
Name: The Guardian Angel s/n: FAFVE9M7N0
Name: Who? s/n: G;@LHCO?C<
Name: XXX s/n: =>6TCBCQT^
Name: Xxx! s/n: @PXD44PGRE
Name: You s/n: ]C\\:AA9:WS
Name: You s/n: ]C\\AA9WS
Name: You! s/n: 1T:IHQ18LC
Name: You! s/n: 1TIHQ18LC
TranScan AntiVirus s/n: 453943
TranScan v5.09 s/n: 7E-08A7-81
Trango Enterprise v2.3 Trango Server: LMDI/+1107034112 Trango Editor: LJLJ/+1224474624
TransFer95 v2.10 Win95 Name: DjPaul [uCF] s/n: C34ABF51
TransX v3.48 Name: Registered s/n: E3F7BE90QF5438207
TransX v3.48 Win95 Name: tHATDUDE s/n: A8DF9D5EQ392547F1
Transfer 95 v3.30 Name: ED!SON '96 s/n: 9D1182B2Q9E61C32F
Translator Mac s/n: 100410000000
Translator for PC s/n: pteswd-34283
Transoft Mail Control 3 (TranMail.ini) [Mail Info] Registered To=UCF '97 s/n: 3110140000
Transx95 Name: SoftWorm'96 s/n: ED6D17E8
TranxBDM v1.1
Name: LOMAX s/n: QB5O2O2KZHUM2EXK
Name: TheBrabo s/n: YI1BQKVB6E3LUJXM
Trap Shooting Pro v1.0
Name: Free Registered Version s/n: 1AA6C
Name: Phrozen Crew s/n: E4AE
TrashTool v2.0 Win95
s/n: 23692647 Name: tHE riDDLER 1996! [uCF]
s/n: 43692645 Name: tHE riDDLER 1996! [uCF]
s/n: 53692644 Name: tHE riDDLER 1996! [uCF]
s/n: 63692643 Name: tHE riDDLER 1996! [uCF]
Trashtool v2.0 Win95
s/n: 03692649 Name: tHE riDDLER 1996! [uCF]
s/n: 13692648 Name: tHE riDDLER 1996! [uCF]
s/n: 33692646 Name: tHE riDDLER 1996! [uCF]
Tray Calendar v2.1a
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: RKS-6959024
Name: Free Registered Version s/n: RKS-14295669
Name: Phrozen Crew s/n: RKS-7687294
Name: SiLicon Surfer PC'97 s/n: RKS-11670300
Tray Calendar v2.1d Name: mRFANATIc [D4C] s/n: RKS-9278698
Tray Commander 95 Name: Gauss s/n: 179631543
Tray Commander 95 v1.0
Name: PC96 s/n: 165321957
Name: Phrozen Crew '96 s/n: 275616780
Name: TKC/PC '96 s/n: 195097926
Name: Tray-Commander95 s/n: 313205928
Tray Commander v1.1 Win95
Name: PC96 s/n: 165321957
Name: PhRoZeN CReW 97 s/n: 270165780
Name: PhRoZeN CReW s/n: 251605599
Name: Phrozen Crew '96 s/n: 275616780
Name: TKC/PC '96 s/n: 195097926
Name: Tray-Commander95 s/n: 313205928
Name: WeST SiiiDE s/n: 228073158
Name: tHATDUDE PC s/n: 227167107
Name: tHATDUDE PC97 s/n: 244240350
Name: tHATDUDE s/n: 202876977
Tray Day v4.3 Win95 Name: Lost Soulregistration s/n: 70346248
Tray Day v5-6.0 Name: DoMnAr [PROViDENCE 96] s/n: 364-0248
Tray Day v5.0 Win95
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: 622-8168
Name: Phrozen Crew 96 s/n: 142-5178
Tray Day v6.0 Name: jake cwc s/n: 54280258
Tray Day v6.0 Win95 Name: Lost Soul s/n: 70346248
Tray Day v6.1 Name: Nobody s/n: 482-1178r
Tray Day v6.1c
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: 622-8168r
Name: Free Registered Version s/n: 404-4118r
Name: Killer+Bee [pC97] s/n: 193-0228r
Name: Phrozen Crew s/n: 791-4148r
Tray Explorer
s/n: J129EI95Y29
s/n: J129EI95Y92
Tray Folders Win95 Name: ED!SON '96 [Xf/UCf] compa: address: email: date: key: 758-697-696867707577
Tray Minimizer v3.6.x Name: Reveal s/n: 001DE83DCC69F837C249CD52
Tray PhoneBook v1.3 Name: KSYOON s/n: SLH4228
Tray Phonebook v1.53 Name: STARDOGG [PC] s/n: DS7934P
Tray Suite v2.01 Name: Killer+Bee[PC'97] s/n: 739276551
Tray Suite v2.3 Just enter -any- Name or whatever and this reg number: 739276551
Tray Temperature v2.0 s/n: 00010-SHW-010-0000029
Tray Text v6.0
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: 472-6108
Name: Phrozen Crew s/n: 333-7118
Name: surva s/n: 414-5198
Tray Text v6.0b Name: ODIN 97 s/n: 533-9108
Tray Text v6.0c Win
Name: 2U! s/n: 40333138
Name: 4U! s/n: 42335158
Name: G-RoM [BS] s/n: 33434168
Name: Me! s/n: 26736128
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: 21332158
Name: ODIN 97 s/n: 533-9108
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: 25336198
Name: TeLLeRBoP [TeL/GiS] s/n: 28936138
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL [TGA/GiS] s/n: 39530118
Name: Xxx! s/n: 62438198
Name: You! s/n: 51337198
Name: romeo '97 s/n: 417-7178
Tray Tool v3.0 s/n: 440913
Tray Tool v3.1a s/n: 913
TrayCal Win95/NT Name: NuZ s/n: tcz7634n
TrayCal v1.0
Name: Marilyn Monroe s/n: TCE7604M
Name: PhaNToM 98 s/n: TC87604P
Name: Registered s/n: TCD7604R
TrayDOS s/n: TY342RT8925
TrayDay v6.2b Win95/NT
Name: DoMnAr [PROVIDENCE 96] s/n: 364-0248
Name: Lost Soul s/n: 70346248
Name: Prizna [PSP] s/n: 532-6628
Name: kOUGER! [CB4] s/n: 16200218
TrayFTP Name: trayftp s/n: 34ht020hjt
TrayFinger Name: trayfinger s/n: 89fg398h8
TrayIcon v.3.0B Win95/NT Name: TheForce Team s/n: 23067
TrayIcon v3.0b Name: Cosmo Cramer s/n: 14607
TrayMail Name: traymail s/n: 79h32h090
TrayNote v1.1 s/n: AMFWQERaGfE146E
TrayNote v2.2 Plus s/n: AMFWQERaGfE146E
TrayRun v2.0 Name: ThE STaRDoGG CHaMPioN [PC] s/n: 110646536
TrayRun v2.0.1 Name: CU98 s/n: 2511015BFA4933
TrayText v6.0 Name: Helmut Kohl s/n: 559-1208
TrayText v6.0c Name: romeo '97 s/n: 417-7178
TrayTime v1.4
Name: astaga [d4c/97] s/n: XUCqZM VNorP9Ua
Name: romeo [d4c/97] s/n: oQ5uhm 8pLEZ7M
Registered Company OG s/n: ylfeMOMEco8PsO0
Registered Copy OG s/n: ylfeMOMEcoBY
Registered University OG s/n: ylfeMOMEun4VwSvZRN
Registered User OG s/n: ylfeMOMEus0R
TrayZip Name: trayzip s/n: gsdh89h39
TreBoffer v1.0 s/n: 622 p/w: Password
Tree Factory s/n: T0137111F
Tree Painter v3.0 Mac s/n: 232607
Trend Trak v4.0 Win95 evaluation s/n: TNEV-UZDJYLG-08 Full s/n: TN40-UZBFVMA-08
TriD00D - LockOut System for TriBBS Board s/n: 38G5791C
TriSpectives Pro CD s/n: 438-2863277
Trio Datafax Lite v1.50 Dos s/n: DC 0229049
Trio Datafax Lite v4 1c s/n: CW0192021
Trio Datafax Lite v4.1c Win s/n: CW 0192021
Trio Fax s/n: CW0241088
Trip Maker Road Atlas Win s/n: TMD 100 100 10782
Tristan Mac s/n: 11300000000
Tron v1.06
Name: ????! s/n: ST+44189
Name: Bi$0 from Koruņa s/n: ST+44697
Name: Me! s/n: ST+44147
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: ST+44332
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: ST+44419
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: ST+44457
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: ST+44723
Name: Xxx! s/n: ST+44233
Name: You! s/n: ST+44222
Troubleshooter v3.51 s/n: 570166
True Forms v2.0 s/n: TDA2008000217
TrueSpace
s/n: 310001025357
s/n: 310001107048
TrueSpace /SE v1.0 Win/95/NT s/n: 310001101852
TrueSpace Animation v1.0 & v.2.0 s/n: 310001026188
TrueSpace Animation v1.0 Win s/n: 310005025109
TrueSpace Animation v1.x by Caligari Win
s/n: 310001026188
s/n: 310001027601
TrueSpace Win s/n: 310001026660
TrueSpace v1.0 /SE Win95/NT
s/n: 3 10 001 101852
s/n: 3-20-004-0030567
TrueSpace v1.0a by Caligari Win
s/n: 310015026604
s/n: 310015028762
s/n: 310015032904
s/n: 310015064128
TrueSpace v1.1 Win
s/n: 310001026188
s/n: 310001027601
TrueSpace v2.0
s/n: 310001025357
s/n: 310001026188
s/n: 310001101852
s/n: 310015032904
s/n: 310015064128
s/n: 320004003056
s/n: 3200040030567
s/n: 320030032193
TrueSpace v2.0 by Caligari Win
s/n: 3 10 001 025357
s/n: 3 10 001 026188
s/n: 3 10 015 026604
s/n: 3 10 015 028762
s/n: 3 10 015 032904
s/n: 3 10 015 064128
s/n: 3 20 003 0036211
s/n: 3 20 030 032193
s/n: 3 20 040 030567
TrueSpace v2.01 s/n: 3200040044732
TrueSpace v2.0j s/n: 3207010046085
TrueSpace v3.0
s/n: 5300211002075
s/n: 5300211003346
TrueSpace v3.0 Win95 s/n: 5300211002075
TrueType Effects s/n: TEW31-13A2B-01F0KV
TrueType Effects Win s/n: TTD10-0A9G-214CLQ
TrueView v1.5 Name: - s/n: tv42zbeeblebrox regKey=tv42zbeeblebrox
Truespace v2.0
s/n: 10001025247
s/n: 310001025247
TrumPet WinSocket v2.0? Win
Name: 2U! s/n: 5AE4498E
Name: 4U! s/n: C29CFAC4
Name: ???! s/n: DE9FE23B
Name: Me! s/n: 0C46E007
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: EEAE0CA8
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: D79566B9
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: E84B0405
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: 280F7154
Name: Xxx! s/n: 488C8C78
Name: You! s/n: 266296B7
TrumPet WinSocket v2.1 Rev.e Win
Name: Bad Crc s/n: 66E75B2D
Name: Byte Ripper s/n: F6E13FCF
Name: Free Code s/n: D138857A
Name: Free Registered Version s/n: D87B2254
Name: Me! s/n: F40FF81D
Name: Sabotage s/n: 0D90A363
Name: Trumpet Winsock s/n: 2120E089
Name: You! s/n: 5B3E2CFD
TrumPet WinSocket v2.1 Rev.f Win
Name: 2U! s/n: 42AD61A4
Name: 4U! s/n: AA6612DA
Name: ???! s/n: 137B7981
Name: Me! s/n: F40FF81D
Name: NoBoDy! s/n: 06B525FE
Name: SoMeBoDy! s/n: 7562592F
Name: TeLLeRBoP s/n: 8617F67B
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: A5B80F5A
Name: Xxx! s/n: 7D6823BE
Name: You! s/n: 5B3E2CFD
TrumPet WinSocket v3.0
Name: LordByte in 1996 s/n: 1774182A
Name: Lost Soul [uCF] s/n: 478D8317
Name: Nemesis '96 Password: E63D7D38
TrumPet WinSocket v3.0c
Name: CyberJak uCF Password: 6330F0B0
Name: Nemesis '96 Password: E63D7D38
Name: Power User Password: E26FB26A
Name: REGISTER Password: 01ED95D9
Name: Super User Password: 52A1C052
Trumpet WinSocket v3.0 32bit
Name: Gauss Password: b7f464ea
Name: Nemesis '96 s/n: E63D7D38
Trumpet Winsock '95 (not 3.0) Name: tHATDUDE! s/n: E091FFB8
Trumpet Winsock (all versions!!???) Name: Bier s/n: 6B092716
Trumpet Winsock v2.1
Name: Generic s/n: 29E41CB1
Name: Incognito s/n: A28FA743
Name: Public Version s/n: CA231A30
Trumpet Winsock v3.0A f Name: REGISTER s/n: 01ED95D9UW-DBM 4
Trumpet Winsocket v2.0x Win Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL s/n: 280F7154
Trumpet Winsocket v2.1f Win Name: RCI s/n: 7FD6FBB0
Trumpet Winsoxk v3.0D Name: FANATIC s/n: 8D549415
Trumpet v2.1x Name: **** s/n: 4A7C3285
Trumpet v3.0x Name: CyberJak uCF s/n: 6330F0B0
Trumpet winsock v2.1f Name: james bond s/n: 24551570
TuffTEST-Pro v3.5 PC Diagnostic s/n: 356625600315
Tun Plus s/n: 180020350008663
Tun Plus v8.52e s/n: 185020399930710 License String: PCNINHOUSEUSEONLY key: dhnkxtcjtu
TuneUp 97 v1.0
Name: Riz la+ s/n: I88S-YHZC-MTFY-BCA
Name: Rizla+ s/n: 7NNT-DNTO-OA87-777
Turbo Launch V4.0R3 Final Name: CORE/JES s/n: NMPBHE-YEARLAR-Q17KSS
Turbo Launch v4.00
Name: Cosmo Cramer 1997 s/n: LPP6GQ-M5JN1C-SNRLDS
Name: Nambulu s/n: XZ6WKE-JPLHBY-FP56WT
Name: blastsoft s/n: 15XMGC-TASVF4-4A8QHZ
Turbo Launch v4.00 R3 Name: lgb/cORE'97 s/n: 1E54J2-4K953X-X75ANW
Turbo Launch v4.00 beta
Name: Everybody s/n: 3GXXGS-79V8C8-1KB68T
Name: cH/Phrozen Crew s/n: ZW3HSP-KC7AYA-RJLP9U
Name: freeware s/n: 8FFFME-EBXZ8N-T5KG8V
Name: registered user s/n: QACYGT-5ZXNJU-NBA796
Name: zircon / pc97 s/n: PX45VT-76HKWP-C856NQ
Turbo Launch v4.00 beta341
Name: NuZ'Pc97 s/n: 54YPF5-PM3GJX-NFFNG7
Name: Registered s/n: RK39MX-3DPGHG-TK2NW5
Turbo Launch v4.00 beta355
- Info - (Above keys don't work with the newer builds because of blacklisting)
Name: MCC s/n: GKSP5X-UF3XF6-8QL1CH
Name: NuZ'Pc97 s/n: 54YPF5-PM3GJX-NFFNG7
Name: Registered s/n: RK39MX-3DPGHG-TK2NW5
Name: freeware s/n: 8FFFME-EBXZ8N-T5KG8V
Name: kOUGER! [CB4] s/n: V6A4AW-RFY1G6-9XTCHS
Name: registered user s/n: QACYGT-5ZXNJU-NBA796
Name: zircon / pc97 s/n: PX45VT-76HKWP-C856NQ
Turbo Launch v4.00 beta362
Name: 2U! s/n: RRQ4UM-5VGHDZ-RVBX4K
Name: 4U! s/n: 2YDFFG-AH8KL7-DLMNXX
Name: BLASTSOFT s/n: S7XKFR-1HWVLZ-SDMVSF
Name: CORE/JES s/n: NMPBHE-YARLAR-Q17KSS
Name: MCC s/n: GKSP5X-UF3XF6-8QL1CH
Name: Me! s/n: ZYQY41-QM2LNR-D1AW6A
Name: ODIN 97 s/n: H6LXT9-Q7F9RQ-YCLJUU
Name: TeLLeRBoP [TeL/GiS] s/n: WJ5GG1-R6ACHS-T3UDFT
Name: The GuaRDiaN aNGeL [TGA/GiS] s/n: 14AXF2-3XN8P5-FA63M2
Name: You! s/n: A1N598-YJ2AN6-ZG62TZ
Name: blastsoft s/n: 15XMGC-TASVF4-4A8QHZ
Name: iCEMAN [uCF] s/n: X9AQ39-7HETWA-BVFM3Y
Turbo Launch v4.00b349 Name: ODIN 97 s/n: H6LXT9-Q7F9RQ-YCLJUU
Turbo Launch v4.0r5 Name: CORE/DrRhui s/n: 1X9MY1-8TC774-UTPVGF
TurboCAD Designer v2.03 Win s/n: 03-TC1175WD
TurboCAD v2.03 s/n: MBW400R1109394-244
TurboCD v1.1.7 Mac s/n: 916A885B
TurboCom/2 v2.02 s/n: 102454202
TurboFast Professional v4.2D
s/n: 23-HH845
s/n: 23-HH971
TurboIcon Win Name: -=[NCG]= s/n: 782882E287D87CCE
TurboLaunch v4.0 Name: CORE/JES s/n: NMPBHE-YARLAR-Q17KSS
TurboToolKit Mac s/n: SB135540593
Twain OS/2 v1.0.14 s/n: 793499-49402
Twin Pack SnagIt v4.0 UserName: ANIMADEI [TC/SL/SIEGE] Software s/n: 04F92897901234
TwinBridge v3.3 Win s/n: TBCWSYS9409U-109307
TwinBridge v4.0 Win95
s/n: 872277995088-116712
s/n: 872277995088-116829
s/n: 872277995088-117046
s/n: 872277995088-117801
Twinkle Bulbs v2.6 Name: Cosmo Cramer s/n: U874J93
Twinkle Bulbs v2.7 Name: Plushmm s/n: 6%[email protected]
Twinkle Bulbs v2.90 Name: LOMAX [DSI] s/n: JR5584S
Twinkle Bulbs v2.91
Name: Barefoot Productions s/n: MAB0605
Name: Unlimited Use s/n: BM0215M
Twinkle Bulbs v2.92
Name: KSYOON s/n: CXK0507
Name: STARDOGG [PC] s/n: AMC5673
Twinkle Bulbs v2.9a Name: ANTHRAX COSMO CRAMER s/n: CRK0601
TxEdit v4.0 Name: SiLicon Surfer [PC] s/n: 4146765632
Type Caster v1.0 Mac s/n: 100001123725
Type Caster v1.0 Photoshop Plug-in Win95 s/n: 100101363575
Type Caster v1.0fc2 Mac s/n: 100100310040
Type Now v1.1 s/n: 61142
Type Reader Pro v3.0 s/n: 0133102-000020
Type Tamer Mac s/n: A63TF532GA
Type Tamer v1.0.6c1379000784 Mac s/n: A13AJ8J29F
TypesTry v2.03 from Pixar Win95 s/n: 0462996163
Typestry Win
s/n: 38321
s/n: 55486
Typestry by Pixar s/n: 1404459957
Typestry v1.1 Win
s/n: 0478821383
s/n: 4144650235
Typestry v2.0 Win s/n: 0821411441
Typestry v2.0 from Pixar Win s/n: 3832155486
Typestry v2.03 from Pixar Win95 s/n: 0821411441
Typestry v2.5 Mac s/n: 1379000784
TypoGraph Name: Robin Hood s/n: D582F5527B353400


Go to the beginning